Organization Calendar (EGMHA)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Minor Atom A - Newmarket Silver Stick
LL-MIG - Midget LL 2 - Robinson - Bradford Blue and Gold
Novice A - Hespler Tournament
Atom A - Preston International
Novice A
8:00 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Mall [4]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
11:00 AM
vs. Barrie Colts
Nottawasaga Inn Resort 6015 Hwy-89 [semi]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
12:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR18-099]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
2:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
Minor Peewee A
2:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
3:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Centre Ice Sportsplex [Final]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
3:10 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
Peewee A
4:20 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
5:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
7:00 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
7:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Stroud-Innisfil [YS-ATRS-20]
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [B-A18-115]
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:15 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [MM-SR18-045]
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [MM-SR18-089]
Minor Bantam A
8:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [M-SR18-168]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
9:40 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [MB-A18-065]
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [MM-SR18-103]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
6:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [B-SR18-197]
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Minor
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
8:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
King City [P-SR18-166]
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Private Practice
Novice A
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
2:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR18-086]
Atom A
2:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
3:20 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 4 - Gill
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
4:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
5:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 2
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Tom Graham (Green) [MB-A18-144]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [P-A18-118]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
7:20 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 3 - Needler
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Minor
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
LL-PW - Peewee LL 3 - Greig - Lefroy Tournament
LL-PW - Peewee LL 4 - Gill - Lefroy Tournament
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
1:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
Atom A
2:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
3:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
4:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
5:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
7:00 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 2
Beeton [B-SR18-174]
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [MM-SR18-046]
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
8:15 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [M-SR18-219]
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:00 PM
vs. LL-BTM - Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
8:20 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
9:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [M-SR18-155]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [B-SR18-207]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
7:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [M-SR18-115]
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
8:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Green) [P-SR18-088]
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
7:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [B-SR18-201]
Atom A
7:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Private Practice
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
2:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
2:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Bantam A
2:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
3:20 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
4:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
7:20 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
LL-PW - Peewee LL 3 - Greig - Lefroy Tournament
LL-PW - Peewee LL 4 - Gill - Lefroy Tournament
SLCT-PW - Peewee Select - Richmond Hill Stars Select
SLCT-ATM - Atom Select - Richmond Hill Tournament
SLCT-TYK - Tyke Select - Peterborough Jamboree
Minor Peewee A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
2:40 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Peewee A
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
4:20 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson & Midget LL 1 - Miller
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Hyundai) [YS-BRS-08]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:50 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [MM-SR18-106]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
7:40 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
6:30 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
7:20 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
7:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:20 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
9:40 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
8:40 PM
vs. Vaughan JCC Beast
Elgin Barrow West [P1]
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
9:50 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
11:30 AM
@ Kingston Canadians
Elgin Barrow West [P4]
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
Peewee A
7:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
Trisan Centre [YS-P-A18-I3]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:00 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
3:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
5:40 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
Elgin Barrow West [P9]
Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
7:20 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from egmha.com on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 9:42 PM