Organization Calendar (EGMHA)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 30, 2018-Jan 19, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Peewee A - International Silver Stick
SLCT-PW - Peewee Select - Hespeler Olympics
Bantam A - Cam/Am Lake Placid
Minor Bantam A - Aurora Bantam Tournament
Bantam A
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Private Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Purchased Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 2 - Major
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [MA-A18-071]
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
Minor Bantam A
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Purchased Practice
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
2:40 PM
vs. Clarington
ACC
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [P-SR18-151]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
7:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados 1
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 3
Tottenham Rec [M-SR18-270]
Minor Bantam A
9:25 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats - Blue
SARC
Minor Bantam A
1:00 PM
@ TNT
ACC
Novice A
2:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
3:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
4:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Minor Bantam A
5:50 PM
vs. Nickel City Knights
SARC
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
Peewee A
7:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
Bantam A - Cam/Am Lake Placid
Minor Bantam A - Aurora Bantam Tournament
Minor Atom A - Newmarket Silver Stick
LL-MIG - Midget LL 2 - Robinson - Bradford Blue and Gold
Novice A - Hespler Tournament
Atom A - Preston International
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
1:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR18-104]
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
3:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [A-A18-098]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
3:10 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Peewee A
3:15 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-A18-065]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
4:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [M-SR18-088]
Minor Peewee A
4:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
5:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [MP-A18-071]
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
7:40 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
8:45 PM
@ Beeton Stingers
Beeton [M-SR18-012]
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:40 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
Minor Atom A
5:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Magna [101]
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
8:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
8:15 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [M-SR18-231]
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
8:00 AM
vs. Hespeler
Galt [1]
Minor Atom A
8:15 AM
vs. North Toronto
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
11:15 AM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Innisfil Recreational Complex GOLD
Atom A
11:40 AM
@ Nickle City Coyotes
Sportsworld Practice [27]
Novice A
12:30 PM
@ St. Catherines
Preston [2]
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
@ Midland Northstars
Magna [107]
Atom A
5:10 PM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
Sportsworld Gay Lea [56]
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings
Trisan Centre [B-SR18-202]
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Private Practice
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Minor Atom A
8:00 AM
@ Macomb Mavericks
Magna [113]
Novice A
8:00 AM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Mall [3]
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
Atom A
12:30 PM
@ Cambridge Hawks
Preston Auditorium [87]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
1:00 PM
vs. Valley East Metro Dragons
Centre Ice Sportsplex Pad 1, (Nottawasaga Inn Resort) 6015 Hwy-89 , Alliston,
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
2:10 PM
vs. LL-BTM - Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
3:00 PM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [MB-A18-096]
Peewee A
3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
4:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elvis Stojko [MP-A18-135]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 1
Minor Atom A
4:15 PM
vs. Quinte West Hawks
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
4:50 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
7:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:30 PM
@ Metcalfe Jets
Centre Ice Sportsplex Pad 2, (Nottawasaga Inn Resort) 6015 Hwy-89 , Alliston,
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Minor Atom A - Newmarket Silver Stick
LL-MIG - Midget LL 2 - Robinson - Bradford Blue and Gold
Novice A - Hespler Tournament
Atom A - Preston International
Novice A
8:00 AM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Mall [4]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
11:00 AM
vs. Barrie Colts
Nottawasaga Inn Resort 6015 Hwy-89 [semi]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
12:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR18-099]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
2:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
Minor Peewee A
2:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
3:00 PM
@ North Durham Warriors
Centre Ice Sportsplex [Final]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
3:10 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
Peewee A
4:20 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
5:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
7:00 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
7:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Stroud-Innisfil [YS-ATRS-20]
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [B-A18-115]
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:15 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [MM-SR18-045]
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [MM-SR18-089]
Minor Bantam A
8:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [M-SR18-168]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
9:40 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [MB-A18-065]
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [MM-SR18-103]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
6:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [B-SR18-197]
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
8:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 2
King City [P-SR18-166]
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Minor
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Private Practice
Novice A
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
2:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR18-086]
Atom A
2:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
3:20 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 4 - Gill
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
4:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
5:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 2
Minor Bantam A
5:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Tom Graham (Green) [MB-A18-144]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Peewee A
7:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [P-A18-118]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
7:20 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 3 - Needler
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
8:30 PM
vs. Markham Minor
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from egmha.com on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 9:24 PM