Organization Calendar (EGMHA)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 08, 2019-Sep 28, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 08Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14
Minor Peewee A - Ajax Break the Ice Tournament
Peewee A - Ajax Break the Ice
Bantam A - Ajax Early Bird
Minor Bantam A - Mary Partkinson Memorial Early Bird
Peewee A - Humberview Huskies
Atom A - Richmond Hill Earlybird
Minor Atom A - Humberview Huskies Early Bird
Minor Peewee A
8:00 AM
@ Quinte West Hawks
Ajax Community Center, rink 4 [G182]
Bantam A
11:45 AM
vs. Belleville
Ajax Community Centre
Peewee LL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Scrimmage
Peewee LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Scrimmage
Minor Peewee A
1:45 PM
@ Owen Sound
Ajax community center [G205]
Bantam LL
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Scrimmage
Minor Atom A
2:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor Midget LL
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Scrimmage
Midget LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Scrimmage
Bantam A
4:45 PM
vs. Bradford
Ajax Community Centre
Midget LL
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Scrimmage
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Purchased Practice
Atom A
5:00 PM
@ North Toronto
Minor Bantam A
6:10 PM
@ Richmond HIll Stars
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
7:45 AM
@ Toronto Eagles
Westwood Arena (Toronto) [1]
Atom A
8:30 AM
@ Richmond HIll Stars
Tom Graham Arena (Burgundy) [A9]
Minor Bantam A
9:10 AM
vs. Halton Hills Thunder
Minor Atom A
10:30 AM
vs. Applewood Coyotes
Westwood Arena (Toronto) [2]
Peewee A
10:30 AM
vs. Erindale Spitfires
Peewee A
2:15 PM
vs. Forest Hill Force
Minor Bantam A
2:20 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
Tom Graham Arena (Green) [MB9]
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Purchased Practice (Details)
Midget A
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee A
9:00 AM
@ Humberview Huskies
Atom A
10:20 AM
vs. London Jr Mustangs White
Bond Lake Arena [A16]
Minor Atom A
10:30 AM
vs. Vaughan Panthers
Westwood Arena (Toronto) [3]
Bantam A
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Purchased Practice
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Scrimmage
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Scrimmage
Minor Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. Humber Valley Sharks
Peewee A
2:00 PM
vs. Toronto Royals
Minor Atom A
2:00 PM
@ Toronto Aeros
Westwood Arena [4- Semi Final]
Minor Bantam A
2:40 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Ed Sackfield Arena [MB27]
Midget A
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Nesbitt
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
5:30 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
Tom Graham Arena (Burgundy) [A24]
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
Minor Bantam A - Mary Partkinson Memorial Early Bird
Peewee A - Humberview Huskies
Atom A - Richmond Hill Earlybird
Minor Atom A - Humberview Huskies Early Bird
Peewee A
8:00 AM
vs. Humberview Huskies
Minor Atom A
8:15 AM
@ Applewood Coyotes
Westwood Arena [5- Finals]
Atom A
9:00 AM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Elgin Barrow West [ASF1]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Greig
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - James
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Gill
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Elgin Barrow [AF]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Castaldi
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Marsh
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Ballentine
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Ruby
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts blue
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [MP-A19-016]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Greig
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Marsh
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Nesbitt
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [MP-A19-079]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Gill
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
7:30 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Ballentine
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
9:30 PM
@ Georgina Blaze
Georgina Sutton [B-A19-065]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - James
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Castaldi
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice (Details)
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
6:45 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Ruby
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
6:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Scotiabank) [A-AA-19-011]
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice House League
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Assessments
Atom House League
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Assessments
Atom House League
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Assessments
Initiation House League
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Assessments
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Greig
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Initiation House League
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Assessments
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - James
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Initiation House League
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Assessments
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Gill
1:00 PM-2:15 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Novice House Leauge
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Assessments
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
West Orillia (Blue) [MA-A-19-098]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Castaldi
2:15 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Novice House Leauge
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Assessments
Atom A
3:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Peewee A
4:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Initiation House League
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Assessments
Initiation House League
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Assessments
Initiation House League
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Assessments
Minor Novice House Leauge
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Assessments
Minor Novice House Leauge
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Assessments
Atom House League
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Scrimmage
Atom House League
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Scrimmage
Novice House League
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Scrimmage
Minor Peewee A
3:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Peewee A
3:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Bantam A
4:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Minor Bantam A
4:40 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Marsh
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Ballentine
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [P-A19-028]
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Ruby
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Chapman
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Nazar
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Scrimmage
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Scrimmage
Peewee A
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [P-A19-079]
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Mabee
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Purchased Practice (Details)
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from egmha.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 11:24 AM