Record Details, Bantam LL 2 - Miller '00, 2014-2015 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament41211016220011163212117
Regular Season1357124321335523342681264766
Playoff321096532015785302413
Overall208102435420875494240161779296
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL 1 - Byrnes101023000000101023
Beeton Stingers110021100122210143
Bradford Bulldogs000000110070110070
Bradford Bulldogs 2110051100144210195
Goderich101024000000101024
Goderich Sailors100144000000100144
Innisfil Winterhawks 1000000101004101004
Innisfil Winterhawks 21010081010272020215
London Bandits101007000000101007
New Hamburg Huskies110041000000110041
Nobleking Knights 1220095321013554102210
Nobleking Knights 2101012100122201134
Orangeville Flyers000000110041110041
Richmond Hill Kings 2100111101003201114
Richmond Hill Kings 3101023110021211044
Schomberg Red Wings 23120464121567241912
Thornton Tigers 1101002101002202004
Thornton Tigers 3110032100122210154
TNT Tornados 1101023110021211044
TNT Tornados 3110021110042220063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton100144100122200266
Bond Lake000000211024211024
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000100144100144
Bradford Leisure Complex101024000000101024
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad110052000000110052
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad156812836000000156812836
Innisfil Rec Ctr - Gold110041000000110041
Lefroy000000110070110070
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000110021110021
Nobleton Rec00000042111574211157
Nottawasaga Inn and Conference Centre101007110041211048
Stroud-Innisfil00000020202112020211
Thornton000000201124201124
Tottenham Rec000000110042110042
Trisan Centre000000412156412156
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 11:52 AM