Record Details, Peewee A '03, 2015-2016 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1521123974151131307630324369150
Playoff6060935615011261211102061
Overall212172481092121814110242435389211
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers101023201145302168
Barrie Colts3030720404042670701146
Bradford Bulldogs302141440403197061733
Innisfil Winterhawks202031110105103030821
Markham Waxers30306182020275050825
Newmarket Redmen20202111010153030316
Nobleking Knights2011482020574031915
Orillia Terriers2020915202041440401329
Richmond Hill Stars3210119321013964202418
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bob Fallis000000101026101026
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000101005101005
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000202018202018
East Bayfield (Green)00000020203172020317
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101015101015
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad20207100000002020710
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad19215241990000001921524199
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101004101004
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000010105101010510
Milliken Mills000000101023101023
Nobleton Rec000000202057202057
Ray Twinney (2)000000101015101015
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000100133100133
Stronach ARC (West)000000101012101012
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000211076211076
Tom Graham (Green)000000110063110063
Village000000101004101004
West Orillia (Blue)000000101026101026
West Orillia (Green)000000101028101028
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Thursday, November 26, 2020 at 6:40 PM