Record Details, Midget LL 3 '98, 2015-2016, LL-U18 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament54101972200317610228
Regular Season1310215118131003511926202410237
Playoff5230711431018695402517
Overall2316617736191513722642317414962
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Avenue Road Ducks110021000000110021
Bradford Bulldogs 111004111001122200153
Bradford Bulldogs 2101034000000101034
Forest Hill101002000000101002
George Bell Titans000000110010110010
Innisfil Winterhawks 1000000110031110031
Innisfil Winterhawks 22200921001113201103
Lefroy Ice Breakers31206731118662311413
Midget LL 1311136440019575112211
Midget LL 2110051000000110051
Nepean Warriors000000110021110021
Nobleking Knights 11100501100502200100
Nobleking Knights 21100711100512200122
Oakville11001210000001100121
Orleans Rush110032000000110032
Oro Thunder 2110021000000110021
Richmond Hill Kings110061110032220093
Thornton Tigers 1110020100133210153
Thornton Tigers 2101013110021211034
TNT Tornados 1110031110021220052
TNT Tornados 21100421100722200114
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bewdley Arena110032000000110032
Bond Lake000000110032110032
Bradford Leisure (Blue)00000011001121100112
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad210172000000210172
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad161150512744001952015507032
Hockey Outlet 2000000110010110010
Hydepark 122001420000002200142
Hydepark 2101002000000101002
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000210142210142
King City000000110051110051
Millbrook Arena110021110021220042
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000220093220093
Nobleton Rec000000110050110050
SSCC (Lefroy)000000311186311186
Thornton000000210154210154
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Monday, May 10, 2021 at 2:09 PM