Record Details, Peewee LL 1 '04, LL-PW, 2015-2016 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season130130106513013059026026015155
Playoff20202940402196060428
Overall1501501274170170710932032019183
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers1010021010192020111
Bradford Bulldogs 1101023000000101023
Bradford Bulldogs 2000000101017101017
Bradford Bulldogs 31010151010052020110
Innisfil Winterhawks 101025000000101025
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1000000101018101018
Lefroy Ice Breakers 210101610100112020117
Nobleking Knights 1101009000000101009
Nobleking Knights 210100530302224040227
Peewee LL 2101014101004202018
Richmond Hill Kings 1101004101004202008
Richmond Hill Kings 2101001000000101001
Richmond Hill Kings 3000000101006101006
Richmond Hill Kings 410101101010172020217
Schomberg Red Wings 1101012000000101012
Schomberg Red Wings 210102430301154040319
Thornton Tigers 11010081010072020015
Thornton Tigers 2101016000000101016
Thornton Tigers 3000000101004101004
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000101019101019
Bond Lake00000030301173030117
Bradford Leisure (Blue)00000020201122020112
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad101001000000101001
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad14014012731010041501501277
King City000000101006101006
Nobleton Rec00000020202162020216
SSCC (Lefroy)00000020201192020119
Thornton00000020200112020011
Trisan Centre00000030301153030115
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 1:18 AM