Record Details, Peewee LL 4 - Gill '07, LL-PW, 2018-2019 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1364364581357160482611114124106
Playoff6510401842201418107305436
Overall191153104761779174663618144178142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers 1100133000000100133
Beeton Stingers 2110041101024211065
Georgina Blaze 100000011001431100143
Georgina Blaze 233002710220021355004813
Innisfil Winterhawks000000101046101046
Lefroy Ice Breakers 11100741100732200147
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2000000101015101015
Nobleking Knights 11100731100412200114
Nobleking Knights 2000000101013101013
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby101046000000101046
Peewee LL 2 - Major31201513303062061502133
Peewee LL 3 - Greig100155000000100155
Richmond Hill Kings 13210151121105753202018
Richmond Hill Kings 21100611100632200124
Schomberg Red Wings100155100100200255
Thornton Tigers 110103120000001010312
Thornton Tigers 21100321010382110610
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000101024101024
Bond Lake0000003210111032101110
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad110094000000110094
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad1810539572303062021108310192
Ice Palace (Blue)00000033003563300356
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101046101046
King City000000211054211054
SSCC (Lefroy)000000211088211088
Thornton000000101038101038
Trisan Centre000000100100100100
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 5:13 AM