Schedule & Results, Team 1: Gold, Minor Nov, 2019-2020 (EGMHA)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches (2023-24)
House / Local League Convenors
Affiliated Associations
EGMHA Library
EGMHA Library
Constitution and Policies
Manuals
Forms
Newsletters
Contact Us
Webmaster
Registration
General Information
New to Hockey
Hockey 101
First Time Player Information
Required Equipment
FAQs
Program Overview
Age Reference Chart
Moving to EG - Residential Transfer Process
Respect in Sport
Financial Assistance
Development
Development
Goalie Clinics
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
Bench Staff Registration
Coaches
Coaching Profile and Expectations
Coaching Clinics
Coach Resources
Trainers
Trainers
Trainer Education
Trainer Resources
Managers
Manager Resources
Team Fundraiser Request
Official Qualifications
PVSC
PVSC
How to Apply for a PVSC
RIS Activity Leader
Gender Identity & Expression
Planning a Safe Return to Hockey Course
Team Permits
Exhibition Game Permit
Tournament Travel Permit
Tournaments
Tournaments
EGMHA Friendship Jamboree
EGMHA Winter Classic
Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Organization Sponsors
Online Sponsorship Application
Minor Nov
Minor Nov
Team 1: Gold Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Websites
Team 1: Gold
Team 2: Red
Minor Novice House League
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Team Websites
Team 1: Gold
Team 2: Red
×
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Minor Nov
Team 1: Gold
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
24 Games
All Scheduled Games
24 Games
Unreported Games
22 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
24 games
All Opponents
24 games
Bradford
3 games
Georgina 1
1 game
Georgina Blaze #1
1 game
Georgina
1 game
Team 2: Red
18 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
24 games
All Venues
24 games
Home Venues
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad
20 games
Away Venues
Bob Fallis Arena
2 games
Ice Palace (Blue)
1 game
Sutton Arena
1 game
×
×
Team 1: Gold
Oct 2019
2 games
Nov 2019
4 games
Dec 2019
5 games
Jan 2020
5 games
Feb 2020
6 games
Mar 2020
2 games
March 2020
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 01
10:30 AM
Home Game
vs Team 2: Red
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 08
10:30 AM
Home Exhibition
vs Georgina 1
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad