Teams, The Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament, 2018-2019 (EGMHA)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches (2023-24)
House / Local League Convenors
Affiliated Associations
EGMHA Library
EGMHA Library
Constitution and Policies
Manuals
Forms
Newsletters
Contact Us
Webmaster
AGM
AGM
Request to attend AGM
Election Nomination Form
Registration
General Information
New to Hockey
Hockey 101
First Time Player Information
Required Equipment
FAQs
Program Overview
Age Reference Chart
Moving to EG - Residential Transfer Process
Volunteers
Respect in Sport - Parents Course
Financial Assistance
Development
Development
Goalie Clinics
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
Bench Staff Registration
Coaches
Coaching Profile and Expectations
Coaching Clinics
Coach Resources
Trainers
Trainers
Trainer Education
Trainer Resources
Managers
Manager Resources
Team Fundraiser Request
Official Qualifications
RIS Activity Leader
Gender Identity & Expression
Planning a Safe Return to Hockey Course
Team Permits
Exhibition Game Permit
Tournament Travel Permit
Risk Management
Tournaments
Tournaments
EGMHA Friendship Jamboree
EGMHA Winter Classic
Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Organization Sponsors
Online Sponsorship Application
The Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament Menu
Tournament Home
Tournament News
General Information
Registration
Participating Teams
List of Divisions
Full Schedule
Local Attractions
Local Restaurants
Hotels
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
The Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament
Teams
Sitemap
Standings & Schedules
Tyke
Novice
Minor Atom
Atom
Minor Peewee
Peewee
Bantam
Venues
This Tournament is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Participating Teams
Tyke
16 teams
Standings
EG - A
EG - B
Bradford - A
Bradford - B
King - B
King -A
Newmarket - A
Newmarket - B
North Durham
North Durham Warriors - A
North Durham Warriors - B
Oro
Stouffville - A
Stouffville - B
Whitby - A
Whitby - B
Novice
6 teams
Standings
EG
Dundas
Guelph
Newmarket
TNT
Whitby
Minor Atom
6 teams
Standings
EG
Guelph
Innisfil
King
Newmarket
Richmond Hill
Atom
4 teams
Standings
EG
Guelph
Halton Hills
North Humberland
Minor Peewee
5 teams
Standings
EG
Bradford
Newmarket
Peterborough
TNT
Peewee
6 teams
Standings
EG
Bradford
Caledon
North Toronto
Quite West
TNT
Bantam
6 teams
Standings
EG
Bradford
Innisfil
Quinte West
TNT
Whitby