EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad, Venues (EGMHA)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
(4-9)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
[23]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black
(5-3)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[24]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
L (2-9)
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[P-SR18-029]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
L (1-5)
3:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[P-SR18-043]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
L (0-5)
4:20 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-061]
2018-2019
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
3:20 PM-4:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Private Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Purchased Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 2 - Major
[P-SR18-073]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR18-188]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Purchased Practice
2018-2019
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 1: Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 2: Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (3-2)
3:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-A18-052]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (5-2)
4:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A18-051]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MP-A18-049]
2018-2019
Peewee A
T (4-4)
7:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-A18-049]
06070809101112
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
(3-5)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
[25]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White
(2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
[26]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
L (0-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[P-SR18-057]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
T (4-4)
3:10 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[P-SR18-041]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (0-5)
4:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A18-044]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
W (4-0)
5:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[MM-SR18-005]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[MM-SR18-024]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[B-SR18-181]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-6)
8:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A18-059]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
W (6-3)
9:40 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-023]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
(4-6)
8:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
[P-SR18-074]
2018-2019
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-PRSa-30]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 3: Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 4: White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
W (4-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[P-SR18-063]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
(3-0)
2:10 PM
vs. LL-BTM - Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
[B-SR18-187]
2018-2019
Peewee A
W (7-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-A18-051]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
T (3-3)
4:50 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-076]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A18-052]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
W (7-3)
7:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[M-SR18-058]
13141516171819
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White
(6-5)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
[27]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black
(3-4)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
[28]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[P-SR18-032]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
W (3-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[P-SR18-050]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (0-1)
4:20 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
[P-A18-058]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
W (4-2)
5:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[B-SR18-191]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
(1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
[MM-SR18-007]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
L (0-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[P-SR18-055]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
L (3-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[MM-SR18-023]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-MNOV
Tyke Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[B-SR18-182]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (3-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MB-A18-060]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
W (2-0)
9:40 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR18-033]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Minor
[YS-BRSa-36]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 3: Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 1: Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Private Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (9-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen White
[N-A18-048]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (4-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[A-A18-052]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
(5-2)
3:20 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 4 - Gill
[P-SR18-048]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
L (4-6)
4:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[P-SR18-027]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
L (0-2)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[M-SR18-059]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
(3-1)
7:20 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 3 - Needler
[M-SR18-024]
20212223242526
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
(4-7)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[29]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
(2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
[30]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
L (0-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[P-SR18-040]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
W (3-1)
3:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR18-185]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
L (0-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[P-SR18-062]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
L (1-3)
5:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-186]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
(1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
[MM-SR18-021]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[P-SR18-066]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[MM-SR18-011]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
(0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. LL-BTM - Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
[B-SR18-183]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
L (2-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[M-SR18-044]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
L (1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-ATRS-14]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (1-0)
7:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-A-A18F1]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 4: White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (4-0)
2:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-N-A18-C]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
(2-2)
3:20 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
[P-SR18-049]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
L (1-2)
4:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-184]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (5-6)
6:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-P-A18-I1]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
(7-5)
7:20 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller
[M-SR18-050]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[31]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
[32]
2018-2019
Atom A
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
4:20 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson & Midget LL 1 - Miller
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Novice A
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
W (5-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR18-057]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MP-A18-H2]
2018-2019
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
L (0-2)
7:20 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS-BRS-07]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
T (0-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR18-039]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
(4-3)
9:40 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller
[M-SR18-063]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
W (6-4)
8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR18-016]
2018-2019
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
(5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller
[M-SR18-038]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 1: Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 2: Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (4-5)
3:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-MA-A-A2]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (0-1)
4:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MB-A18-I3]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (0-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-B-A18-F2]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
L (0-5)
7:20 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[MM-SR18-019]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
(3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
[33]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
(2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[34]
2018-2019
Novice A
L (2-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[O-N-A18-C]
2018-2019
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:20 PM-9:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP19-MG2S-B1]
2018-2019
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 1: Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 3: Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
W (1-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[SP19-PG2S-D1]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (1-0)
2:10 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-A-A18F3]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
W (6-1)
3:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[SP19-PG2S-B1]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
L (1-3)
4:40 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SP19-MMS-B4]
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
W (2-1)
7:20 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SP19-MG1S-C1]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
W (2-1)
8:40 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[SP19-MG2S-C1]
Venue Details
Google Maps
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
1914B Mount Albert Road , Sharon , ON  L0G 1V0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    748 - 754 - 189
Other Home Venues
Printed from egmha.com on Thursday, April 18, 2019 at 6:16 PM