EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad, Venues (EGMHA)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
(1-1)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[13]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (2-5)
4:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-A18-046]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (3-6)
5:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MB-A18-059]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
L (0-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[MM-SR18-026]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
W (2-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[P-SR18-052]
2018-2019
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
8:10 PM
vs. Unionville Jets
[YS-BRS-06]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Purchased Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 4
[B-SR18-017]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
L (0-7)
8:20 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[M-SR18-043]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
(1-1)
8:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 2 - Major
[P-SR18-064]
2018-2019
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-ATRS-15]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
W (3-2)
7:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR18-034]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 2: Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 1: Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (7-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[N-A18-049]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (5-1)
2:10 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MA-A18-045]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
(4-2)
3:20 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
[MM-SR18-001]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
(5-5)
4:40 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 3 - Greig
[P-SR18-072]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-9)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[B-A18-050]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
L (1-6)
7:20 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[M-SR18-065]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
L (1-6)
8:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[M-SR18-021]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black
(4-5)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
[15]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
(4-4)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[16]
2018-2019
Novice A
L (1-4)
2:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[N-A18-044]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (8-0)
3:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MA-A18-043]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
W (6-1)
4:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[P-SR18-069]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
W (5-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[MM-SR18-017]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
T (4-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-051]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
W (4-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
[MM-SR18-009]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-PRS-06]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
T (0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR18-019]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
W (5-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-047]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
(3-3)
8:00 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 2 - Robinson
[M-SR18-049]
2018-2019
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 4: White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 2: Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
L (0-6)
1:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[N-A18-045]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (1-5)
2:10 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[A-A18-046]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (3-2)
3:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MB-A18-057]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
L (1-3)
4:40 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[M-SR18-056]
02030405060708
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White
(3-4)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
[17]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
(7-5)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
[18]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (4-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[MP-A18-048]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
W (4-3)
3:20 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
[P-SR18-058]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
L (0-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[P-SR18-030]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
L (0-3)
5:40 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR18-024]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[P-SR18-037]
2018-2019
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
W (2-0)
8:10 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-BRS-05]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[B-SR18-025]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
(2-6)
8:20 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 3 - Needler
[M-SR18-061]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
T (2-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[M-SR18-026]
2018-2019
SLCT-MNOV
Tyke Select
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[TKSL-013]
2018-2019
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
W (6-1)
7:15 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-ATRS-12]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 2: Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 1: Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
L (1-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[P-SR18-060]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
W (9-5)
2:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[P-SR18-077]
2018-2019
Peewee A
W (4-1)
3:20 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[P-A18-055]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
L (0-3)
4:40 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[B-SR18-023]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[MM-SR18-015]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
W (2-1)
7:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 3
[M-SR18-028]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
L (2-3)
8:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[M-SR18-041]
09101112131415
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
[19]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
[20]
2018-2019
Novice A
L (3-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[N-A18-042]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (3-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MA-A18-050]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (0-6)
4:20 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[A-A18-050]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (1-7)
5:40 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MP-A18-050]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[MB-A18-055]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[B-A18-056]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
L (1-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[MM-SR18-012]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
W (3-1)
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[B-SR18-190]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
(0-2)
8:20 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 4 - Foster
[M-SR18-037]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
T (2-2)
9:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 3
[M-SR18-046]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
(3-0)
8:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 3 - Greig
[P-SR18-033]
2018-2019
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
W (3-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-ARSa-44]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
W (1-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[M-SR18-032]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 4: White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 3: Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (4-3)
1:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[N-A18-040]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (2-5)
2:10 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MP-A18-051]
2018-2019
Atom A
3:30 PM-4:40 PM
Purchased Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
L (3-6)
4:40 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[P-SR18-036]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
W (4-2)
6:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[B-SR18-180]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
W (3-2)
7:20 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
[M-SR18-020]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
W (4-2)
8:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[M-SR18-036]
16171819202122
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
[21]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
[22]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[A-A18-044]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (2-3)
3:10 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[MP-A18-045]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
W (7-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
[P-SR18-070]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
W (3-2)
5:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[MM-SR18-025]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[B-A18-060]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (1-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[MA-A18-051]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
W (6-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[MM-SR18-010]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
[B-SR18-189]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
W (2-1)
8:20 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[M-SR18-019]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
(1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
[P-SR18-059]
2018-2019
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
L (0-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Halton Hills Major Thunder
[YS-PRSa-29]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 2: Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 4: White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (6-1)
1:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MA-A18-049]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (1-2)
2:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[A-A18-049]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (3-4)
3:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MP-A18-041]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (2-9)
4:40 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[P-A18-057]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[MB-A18-056]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
W (2-0)
7:20 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[M-SR18-018]
23242526272829
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
(4-9)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
[23]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black
(5-3)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[24]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
L (2-9)
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[P-SR18-029]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
L (1-5)
3:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[P-SR18-043]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
L (0-5)
4:20 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-061]
2018-2019
Novice A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
3:20 PM-4:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Midget A
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:00 PM-5:00 PM
Private Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Purchased Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 2 - Major
[P-SR18-073]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
W (4-0)
8:15 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR18-188]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Purchased Practice
2018-2019
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 1: Red
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 2: Blue
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (3-2)
3:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MA-A18-052]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (5-2)
4:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[A-A18-051]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[MP-A18-049]
2018-2019
Peewee A
T (4-4)
7:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[P-A18-049]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
(3-5)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
[25]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White
(2-3)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
[26]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
L (0-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[P-SR18-057]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
T (4-4)
3:10 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[P-SR18-041]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (0-5)
4:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MP-A18-044]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
W (4-0)
5:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[MM-SR18-005]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[MM-SR18-024]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[B-SR18-181]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-6)
8:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[B-A18-059]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
W (6-3)
9:40 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[M-SR18-023]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
(4-6)
8:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
[P-SR18-074]
2018-2019
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-PRSa-30]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 3: Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 4: White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
W (4-2)
1:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[P-SR18-063]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
(3-0)
2:10 PM
vs. LL-BTM - Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
[B-SR18-187]
2018-2019
Peewee A
W (7-3)
3:30 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[P-A18-051]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
T (3-3)
4:50 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-076]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[B-A18-052]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
W (7-3)
7:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[M-SR18-058]
Venue Details
Google Maps
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
1914B Mount Albert Road , Sharon , ON  L0G 1V0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    748 - 754 - 189
Other Home Venues
Printed from egmha.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 8:36 PM