EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad, Venues (EGMHA)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
ATO
Team 2: Blue
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[29]
ATO
Team 1: Red
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
[30]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[P-SR18-040]
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
3:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR18-185]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
4:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[P-SR18-062]
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
5:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-186]
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
7:00 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
[MM-SR18-021]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[P-SR18-066]
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[MM-SR18-011]
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:00 PM
vs. LL-BTM - Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
[B-SR18-183]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
8:20 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[M-SR18-044]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-ATRS-14]
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 4: White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
3:20 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
[P-SR18-049]
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
4:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-184]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
7:20 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller
[M-SR18-050]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
ATO
Team 3: Black
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[31]
ATO
Team 2: Blue
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
[32]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
4:20 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[P-SR18-038]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
5:40 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller
[M-SR18-038]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
7:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR18-057]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[P-SR18-047]
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[MM-SR18-008]
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
7:10 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS-BRS-07]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:20 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR18-039]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
9:40 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller
[M-SR18-063]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR18-016]
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 1: Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 2: Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
7:20 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[MM-SR18-019]
03040506070809
ATO
Team 2: Blue
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
[33]
ATO
Team 1: Red
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[34]
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 1: Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 3: Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
10111213141516
ATO
Team 3: Black
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
[35]
ATO
Team 4: White
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
[36]
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 4: White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
ATO
Team 3: Black
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
[37]
ATO
Team 2: Blue
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[38]
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-ATRS-16]
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 2: Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 1: Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
ATO
Team 2: Blue
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
ATO
Team 4: White
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Major Colts
[YS-ATRS-13]
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 4: White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 2: Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
ATO
Team 4: White
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
ATO
Team 1: Red
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 2: Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 1: Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
1914B Mount Albert Road , Sharon , ON  L0G 1V0
  • Current Season

    93 - 102 - 23
  • All-Time

    712 - 705 - 182
Other Home Venues
Printed from egmha.com on Sunday, January 20, 2019 at 2:17 PM