EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad, Venues (EGMHA)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
(4-7)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[29]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
(2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
[30]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
L (0-6)
2:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[P-SR18-040]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
W (3-1)
3:10 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[B-SR18-185]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
L (0-2)
4:30 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[P-SR18-062]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
L (1-3)
5:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-186]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
(1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
[MM-SR18-021]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
[P-SR18-066]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
W (3-0)
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[MM-SR18-011]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
(0-0)
7:00 PM
vs. LL-BTM - Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
[B-SR18-183]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
L (2-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 1
[M-SR18-044]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
L (1-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze
[YS-ATRS-14]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (1-0)
7:15 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-A-A18F1]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 4: White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (4-0)
2:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[O-N-A18-C]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
(2-2)
3:20 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
[P-SR18-049]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
L (1-2)
4:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[B-SR18-184]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (5-6)
6:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-P-A18-I1]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
(7-5)
7:20 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller
[M-SR18-050]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[31]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
[32]
2018-2019
Atom A
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
4:20 PM-5:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson & Midget LL 1 - Miller
5:40 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
Novice A
5:50 PM-6:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
W (5-1)
7:40 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[M-SR18-057]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (2-4)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MP-A18-H2]
2018-2019
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
L (0-2)
7:20 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Major Clippers
[YS-BRS-07]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
T (0-0)
8:20 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[M-SR18-039]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
(4-3)
9:40 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller
[M-SR18-063]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
W (6-4)
8:30 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
[M-SR18-016]
2018-2019
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
(5-1)
8:00 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller
[M-SR18-038]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 1: Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 2: Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Peewee A
2:10 PM-3:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (4-5)
3:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[O-MA-A-A2]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (0-1)
4:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MB-A18-I3]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (0-7)
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-B-A18-F2]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
L (0-5)
7:20 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
[MM-SR18-019]
03040506070809
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
(3-3)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
[33]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
(2-2)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[34]
2018-2019
Novice A
L (2-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[O-N-A18-C]
2018-2019
Novice A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:20 PM-9:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
W (4-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP19-MG2S-B1]
2018-2019
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 1: Red
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 3: Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
W (1-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[SP19-PG2S-D1]
2018-2019
Atom A
W (1-0)
2:10 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-A-A18F3]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
W (6-1)
3:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[SP19-PG2S-B1]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
L (1-3)
4:40 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SP19-MMS-B4]
2018-2019
Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
W (2-1)
7:20 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SP19-MG1S-C1]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
W (2-1)
8:40 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[SP19-MG2S-C1]
10111213141516
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black
(2-7)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
[35]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White
(3-5)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
[36]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
(3-1)
2:00 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
[SP19-MMS-B3]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
T (2-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[SP19-BG2S-B1]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
L (2-5)
5:40 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP19-PG2S-C1]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
5:40 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[YS-MP-A18-H4]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MG1S-A2]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
L (0-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[SP19-BG2S-C2]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
W (5-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SP19-MG1S-C3]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
W (9-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 2
[SP19-PG2S-A3]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
L (1-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
[SP19-MG2S-B3]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
W (4-3)
9:40 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 2
[SP19-MG2S-C3]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:00 PM-9:20 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
OTL (2-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP19-PG2S-C3]
2018-2019
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Black
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 4: White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
W (6-3)
1:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-N-18K1]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (4-5)
2:10 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[O-MAA-Q3-2]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
T (2-2)
3:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[SP19-BG2S-B2]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (2-5)
4:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-P-A18-I2]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (1-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[YS-MB-A18-I4]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
L (2-3)
7:20 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
[SP19-MMS-B2]
17181920212223
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black
(4-1)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
[37]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
(2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[38]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[SP19-PG2S-D5]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
T (4-4)
4:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MG1S-A4]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
L (0-4)
5:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[SP19-BG2S-C4]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
(0-1)
8:20 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
[SP19-MMS-B1]
2018-2019
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 2: Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 1: Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
W (4-3)
2:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-A-A19-L1]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
W (2-1)
3:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[SP19-PG2S-J4]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
W (9-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP19-PG2S-G4]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (5-6)
5:40 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-PW-A-18-M4]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MMS-H1]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
L (0-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP19-BG2S-J2]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
(7-3)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White
(6-1)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MA-A19-M1]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
W (6-1)
3:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-PG2S-F1]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
4:20 PM-5:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
L (0-1)
5:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[SP19-MG1S-F1]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP19-MG1S-H2]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MB-A18-M3]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-4)
8:20 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-B-A18-J2]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP19-PG2S-G2]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (0-6)
7:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MP-A-18-J3]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MB-A18-M1]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:20 PM-9:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
L (1-2)
8:40 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[SP19-MG2S-E2]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MMS-H3]
2018-2019
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Major Colts
[YS-ATRS-13]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
W (3-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-PG2S-F3]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 4: White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 2: Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
W (2-0)
12:40 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-A-A19-L2]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (1-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-MP-A-18-J4]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (2-11)
3:20 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[YS-PW-A-18-M3]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP19-BG2S-J4]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
W (3-2)
8:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP19-MMS-I2]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White
(7-3)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
(1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (7-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MA-A19-M3]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
T (2-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[SP19-PG2S-J3]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
(3-9)
4:20 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 2 - Major
[SP19-PG2S-G1]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
(1-2)
5:40 PM
vs. LL-BTM - Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
[SP19-BG2S-J1]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[SP19-MG2S-F3]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP19-MG1S-H4]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
L (2-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MMS-H5]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
(3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
[SP19-PG2S-G3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
L (2-3)
8:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[SP19-MG1S-F5]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[SP19-MG2S-F5]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
(1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. LL-BTM - Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
[SP19-BG2S-J3]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 2: Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 1: Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
1914B Mount Albert Road , Sharon , ON  L0G 1V0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    748 - 754 - 189
Other Home Venues
Printed from egmha.com on Monday, June 17, 2019 at 9:15 PM