EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad, Venues (EGMHA)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black
(4-1)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
[37]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
(2-4)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
[38]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
W (2-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[SP19-PG2S-D5]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
3:10 PM-4:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
T (4-4)
4:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MG1S-A4]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
L (0-4)
5:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
[SP19-BG2S-C4]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora
2018-2019
Bantam A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
(0-1)
8:20 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
[SP19-MMS-B1]
2018-2019
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 2: Blue
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 1: Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM-2:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
W (4-3)
2:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-A-A19-L1]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
W (2-1)
3:20 PM
vs. Georgina Blaze 1
[SP19-PG2S-J4]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
W (9-4)
4:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP19-PG2S-G4]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (5-6)
5:40 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-PW-A-18-M4]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
T (1-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MMS-H1]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
L (0-3)
8:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP19-BG2S-J2]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
(7-3)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White
(6-1)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
L (2-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MA-A19-M1]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
W (6-1)
3:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-PG2S-F1]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
4:20 PM-5:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
L (0-1)
5:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[SP19-MG1S-F1]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
L (0-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP19-MG1S-H2]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
W (6-0)
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
[YS-MB-A18-M3]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-4)
8:20 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-B-A18-J2]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
W (8-1)
6:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[SP19-PG2S-G2]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (0-6)
7:40 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MP-A-18-J3]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MB-A18-M1]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:20 PM-9:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
L (1-2)
8:40 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings 3
[SP19-MG2S-E2]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
W (5-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MMS-H3]
2018-2019
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
L (0-5)
6:00 PM
vs. Barrie Major Colts
[YS-ATRS-13]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
W (3-2)
7:15 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-PG2S-F3]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 4: White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 2: Blue
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
W (2-0)
12:40 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[YS-A-A19-L2]
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
L (1-5)
2:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-MP-A-18-J4]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (2-11)
3:20 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
[YS-PW-A-18-M3]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
4:40 PM-6:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
L (2-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP19-BG2S-J4]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
7:20 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
W (3-2)
8:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP19-MMS-I2]
03040506070809
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White
(7-3)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
(1-5)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (7-3)
2:00 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
[YS-MA-A19-M3]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
T (2-2)
3:10 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 1
[SP19-PG2S-J3]
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
(3-9)
4:20 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 2 - Major
[SP19-PG2S-G1]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
(1-2)
5:40 PM
vs. LL-BTM - Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
[SP19-BG2S-J1]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
L (2-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[SP19-MG2S-F3]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
[SP19-MG1S-H4]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
L (2-4)
8:20 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MMS-H5]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
(3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
[SP19-PG2S-G3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM-8:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
L (2-3)
8:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[SP19-MG1S-F5]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
L (1-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 3
[SP19-MG2S-F5]
2018-2019
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
(1-1)
6:30 PM
vs. LL-BTM - Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
[SP19-BG2S-J3]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White & Team 2: Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 1: Red
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
10111213141516
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (6-3)
2:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MAA19-N1]
2018-2019
Atom A
L (1-3)
3:15 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-AA19-N2]
2018-2019
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Purchased Practice
2018-2019
Atom A
W (3-2)
8:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-AA19-N4]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (3-2)
7:00 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[YS-MAA19-N3]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 4: White
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue & Team 3: Black
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
17181920212223
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black
(4-3)
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
(7-6)
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
L (1-2)
8:10 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
[SP19-MG1S-F3]
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
(6-7)
8:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 2 - Major
[SP19-PG2S-H1]
2018-2019
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers Major
[YS-ARSa-16]
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
W (4-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MMS-J1]
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red & Team 2: Blue
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 3: Black & Team 4: White
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Private Practice
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
(10-2)
2:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 4 - Gill
[SP19-PG2S-H2]
2018-2019
Bantam A
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
6:00 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 4 - Foster
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
7:20 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 2 - Robinson
24252627282930
2018-2019
ATO
Team 2: Blue
12:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
1:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 4: White
2018-2019
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
W (5-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[SP19-MMS-J3]
2018-2019
Minor Bantam A
T (4-4)
3:20 PM
vs. Whitby
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
W (6-2)
4:50 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
[YS-MA-A19-P2]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
6:15 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 4 - Foster
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
7:35 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 3 - Needler
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
(7-3)
7:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 2 - Major
[SP19-PG2S-H3]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Markham
2018-2019
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
(5-2)
7:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 4 - Gill
[SP19-PG2S-H4]
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:20 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 4 - Foster
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
9:40 PM
vs. LL-MIG - Midget LL 2 - Robinson
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
8:00 PM
vs. TBA
2018-2019
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
9:00 PM
vs. TBA
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
PS-Intro
Team 1 & Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP-Tyke
Blue & Green
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP-Tyke
White & Black
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP-Tyke
Red & Orange
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: White
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
ATO
Team 1: Red
2:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 2: Blue
2018-2019
ATO
Team 4: White
3:00 PM
vs. ATO - Team 3: Black
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
Atom A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
2018-2019
Minor Peewee A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
8:00 PM
vs. Barrie
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. Newmarket
[1]
2018-2019
Bantam A
L (1-6)
8:20 PM
vs. Innisfil
[3]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
9:15 AM
vs. Guelph
[15]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (1-2)
10:35 AM
@ Quinte West
[16]
2018-2019
Minor Atom A
12:45 PM
@ King Rebellion
[18]
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (0-2)
3:15 PM
vs. Caledon Hawks
[20]
2018-2019
Atom A
9:10 AM
vs. Northumberland
[53]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
2018-2019
Peewee A
L (2-5)
2:00 PM
@ Caledon
[89]
Venue Details
Google Maps
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
1914B Mount Albert Road , Sharon , ON  L0G 1V0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    748 - 754 - 189
Other Home Venues
Printed from egmha.com on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 3:11 PM