Schedule & Results, Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament, 2014-2015 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a tournament outside of the current season. Click here to view tournaments in the current season.
Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionTimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, April 10, 2015
Novice Div8:00 AMEGSCWP Newmarket Redmen0-8Uxbridge Stars
Novice Div8:30 AMEGSCEP Caledon Hawks4-1Bradford Bulldogs
Bantam AE 9:00 AMBLC Aurora Tigers1-3Newmarket Redmen
Minor Atom9:10 AMEGSCWP East Gwillimbury Eagles7-1Newmarket Redmen
Minor Atom9:40 AMEGSCEP Guelph Jr Gryphons3-4Noble King Knights
Novice Div (XOVER)10:10 AMBLC Hamilton Huskies3-2East Gwillimbury Eagles
Peewee Div10:20 AMEGSCWP Mariposa Lightning9-0Port Perry Predators
Peewee Div10:50 AMEGSCEP Newmarket Redmen5-1East Gwillimbury Eagles
Bantam AE 11:20 AMBLC East Gwillimbury Eagles1-4Port Perry Predators
Peewee Div (XOVER)11:30 AMEGSCWP Whitby Wildcats - White1-1Toronto Eagles
Bantam12:00 PMEGSCEP Guelph Jr Gryphons2-6Oakville Rangers
Bantam AE 12:30 PMBLC Guelph Jr Gryphons6-0Kent Cobras
Bantam1:00 PMEGSCWP East Gwillimbury Eagles3-2Ajax Knights
Novice Div (XOVER)1:30 PMEGSCEP Bradford Bulldogs0-5Uxbridge Stars
Bantam AE 1:40 PMBLC Caledon Hawks1-4Wasaga Beach Stars
Minor Atom2:10 PMEGSCWP Guelph Jr Gryphons1-7East Gwillimbury Eagles
Novice Div2:40 PMEGSCEP East Gwillimbury Eagles6-0Newmarket Redmen
Minor Atom2:50 PMBLC Noble King Knights1-0Newmarket Redmen
Novice Div3:20 PMEGSCWP Hamilton Huskies2-5Caledon Hawks
Peewee Div3:50 PMEGSCEP Mariposa Lightning2-1Whitby Wildcats - White
Peewee Div (XOVER)4:30 PMEGSCWP East Gwillimbury Eagles8-1Port Perry Predators
Peewee Div5:00 PMEGSCEP Toronto Eagles0-0Newmarket Redmen
Bantam AE 5:40 PMEGSCWP Aurora Tigers3-0Caledon Hawks
Bantam AE 6:10 PMEGSCEP East Gwillimbury Eagles1-2Guelph Jr Gryphons
Bantam AE 6:50 PMEGSCWP Newmarket Redmen1-2Wasaga Beach Stars
Bantam AE 7:20 PMEGSCEP Port Perry Predators5-2Kent Cobras
Bantam8:00 PMEGSCWP East Gwillimbury Eagles4-2Guelph Jr Gryphons
Bantam8:30 PMEGSCEP Ajax Knights4-1Oakville Rangers
Saturday, April 11, 2015
Minor Atom8:00 AMEGSCWP Newmarket Redmen3-6Guelph Jr Gryphons
Novice Div8:30 AMEGSCEP Bradford Bulldogs3-2Hamilton Huskies
Novice Div9:10 AMEGSCWP Uxbridge Stars5-0East Gwillimbury Eagles
Novice Div (XOVER)9:40 AMEGSCEP Caledon Hawks4-1Newmarket Redmen
Minor Atom10:20 AMEGSCWP Noble King Knights0-4East Gwillimbury Eagles
Peewee Div (XOVER)10:50 AMEGSCEP Newmarket Redmen3-0Mariposa Lightning
Peewee Div11:30 AMEGSCWP Port Perry Predators3-6Whitby Wildcats - White
Peewee Div12:00 PMEGSCEP East Gwillimbury Eagles1-2Toronto Eagles
Bantam12:30 PMBLC Oakville Rangers4-4East Gwillimbury Eagles
Bantam AE 1:00 PMEGSCWP Kent Cobras1-2East Gwillimbury Eagles
Bantam AE 1:30 PMEGSCEP Newmarket Redmen2-1Caledon Hawks
Bantam1:40 PMBLC Ajax Knights4-1Guelph Jr Gryphons
Bantam AE 2:10 PMEGSCWP Port Perry Predators3-2Guelph Jr Gryphons
Novice Pla2:40 PMEGSCEP East Gwillimbury Eagles2-4Caledon Hawks
Bantam AE 2:50 PMBLC Wasaga Beach Stars3-0Aurora Tigers
Novice Pla3:20 PMEGSCWP Bradford Bulldogs0-5Uxbridge Stars
Minor Atom3:50 PMEGSCEP Guelph Jr Gryphons2-7Noble King Knights
Minor Atom4:30 PMEGSCWP Newmarket Redmen1-5East Gwillimbury Eagles
Peewee Pla5:00 PMEGSCEP Toronto Eagles1-3Mariposa Lightning
Peewee Pla5:40 PMEGSCWP Whitby Wildcats - White1-4Newmarket Redmen
Bantam Pla6:10 PMEGSCEP Oakville Rangers1-4Ajax Knights
Bantam Pla6:50 PMEGSCWP Guelph Jr Gryphons5-7East Gwillimbury Eagles
Bantam AE 7:20 PMEGSCEP Newmarket Redmen3-1Port Perry Predators
Bantam AE 8:00 PMEGSCWP Guelph Jr Gryphons5-4Wasaga Beach Stars
Sunday, April 12, 2015
Novice Pla8:00 AMEGSCWP Uxbridge Stars0-2Caledon Hawks
Minor Atom9:20 AMEGSCWP Noble King Knights3-4East Gwillimbury Eagles
Peewee Pla10:40 AMEGSCWP Newmarket Redmen4-0Mariposa Lightning
Bantam Pla12:00 PMEGSCWP Ajax Knights1-0East Gwillimbury Eagles
Bantam AE 1:20 PMEGSCWP Guelph Jr Gryphons2-1Newmarket Redmen
Printed from egmha.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 12:22 PM