Organization Calendar (EGMHA)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevOct 14, 2018-Nov 03, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
Atom A
12:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
12:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 2
Ice Palace (Blue) [P-SR18-101]
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Tryout
Novice A
2:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Tryout
Minor Atom A
3:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
4:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [M-SR18-077]
Minor Peewee A
4:20 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Bantam A
5:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:30 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:30 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [B-SR18-006]
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
9:15 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [MM-SR18-044]
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
8:20 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
9:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 2
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
7:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [M-SR18-101]
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Tryout
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
7:20 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Private Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 3
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-207]
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
1:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [P-SR18-219]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
2:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [P-SR18-229]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
2:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 1
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-179]
Atom A
2:10 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
3:00 PM
@ Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
3:20 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 2
First Shift
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
First Shift
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
4:40 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Bantam A
5:15 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
6:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
7:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 3
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
8:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars 2
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
Novice A
2:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [MA-A18-098]
Peewee A
3:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Minor Peewee A
3:10 PM
vs. Newmarket Redmen
Atom A
3:25 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
4:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 2
Innisfil Rec (Red) [M-SR18-089]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
4:30 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
5:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks 1
Innisfil Rec (Red) [M-SR18-075]
Bantam A
5:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 2
Atom A
6:50 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Brian Orser [A-A18-118]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [MM-SR18-115]
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [MM-SR18-066]
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [M-SR18-220]
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:00 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:20 PM
vs. Thornton Tigers 1
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
9:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [A-A18-071]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Purchased Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
HLCL
Novice
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Clinic
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
6:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [P-SR18-139]
HLCL
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Clinic
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights
Nobleton Rec [MM-SR18-053]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
9:15 PM
@ Nobleking Knights
Nobleton Rec [M-SR18-127]
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
1:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Peewee A
2:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts White
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
2:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 2
Bond Lake [P-SR18-193]
Atom A
2:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Minor Atom A
2:10 PM
vs. King Rebellion
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
3:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
First Shift
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
First Shift
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
4:40 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
6:00 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers
Bantam A
7:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
8:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados 2
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:40 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Minor Peewee A - Owen Sound Silver Stick
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
1:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 3
Bond Lake [B-SR18-073]
Atom A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Purchased Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
2:00 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [P-SR18-112]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
2:00 PM
vs. Schomberg Red Wings
Minor Atom A
3:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Allandale Rec (Red) [MA-A18-024]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
3:10 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 2
Bantam A
4:00 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Peewee A
4:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Minor Bantam A
5:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts Blue
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
7:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
7:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [MM-SR18-038]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
9:15 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars 2
Bond Lake [M-SR18-154]
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
7:00 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 1
Thornton [MM-SR18-092]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
7:30 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [M-SR18-102]
SLCT-PW
Peewee Select
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Red) [P-A18-079]
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
6:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 1
SSCC (Lefroy) [P-SR18-126]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
7:00 PM
@ Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
SSCC (Lefroy) [P-SR18-143]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
7:00 PM
@ Nobleking Knights 1
King City [P-SR18-154]
Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Milliken Mills [B-A18-108]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
8:00 PM
@ Schomberg Red Wings 2
Trisan Centre [M-SR18-194]
GLCL
Goalie Clinic
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Clinic
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
2:00 PM
@ Beeton Stingers 1
Beeton [B-SR18-005]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
2:10 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 2
Novice A
2:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen White
Magna (Pfaff) [N-A18-126]
Peewee A
3:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
First Shift
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
First Shift
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
4:40 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights 1
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
6:00 PM
vs. Nobleking Knights
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
7:20 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 1
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
8:40 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Tuesday, October 16, 2018 at 11:32 PM