Organization Calendar (EGMHA)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 17, 2017-Oct 07, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23
Peewee A - Mary Parkinson Memorial "A" Early Bird
Novice A - Mary Parkinson Memorial Early Bird Tournament
Bantam A - Mary Parkinson Memorial Tournament
Minor Peewee A - St. Catharines Early Bird Tournament
Novice House League
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Assessment
Novice A
7:15 AM
@ Centre Wellington Fusion
Elgin Barrow [5]
Tyke House League
12:00 PM-2:00 PM
Assessment
Novice A
1:00 PM
@ Nepean
Elgin Barrow [6]
Atom House League
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Assessment
Minor Bantam MD
4:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
East Bayfield (Green) [MB-MD17-015]
Atom A
6:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [A-A17-019]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Marsh
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM
vs. Newmarket
Minor Bantam MD
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Midget LL
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Assessment
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 3 - Ruby
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Doyle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Ballentine
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - McGlone
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Tony Rose (A) [MB-MD17-148]
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Purchased Practice
Tyke House League
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Assessment
Atom House League
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Assessment
Novice House League
11:00 AM-1:00 PM
Assessment
Atom A
12:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Atom A
3:20 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
Peewee A
4:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts White
Minor Bantam MD
6:00 PM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
Bantam A
7:20 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30
Midget A - Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament
Tyke House League
7:00 AM-9:00 AM
Assessment
Novice House League
8:30 AM-10:30 AM
Assessment
Atom House League
10:30 AM-12:30 PM
Assessment
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars
Elgin Barrow (East) [MA-A17-135]
Novice A
2:20 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Peewee A
3:40 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
Bantam A
5:00 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
Minor Midget MD
6:20 PM
vs. Orangeville Flyers
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Ballentine
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam MD
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Doyle
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - McGlone
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
Peewee A
7:10 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Needler
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Bumstead
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget A
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Purchased Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Portelance
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Robinson
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
10:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
Mitchel & District Arena [1M]
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
Milverton Perth East Recreation Complex [3M]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Marsh
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Nesbitt
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Private Practice
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers
Minor Midget MD
8:00 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Forhan) [MM-MD17-112]
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 3 - Ruby
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget A
8:30 AM
@ New Hamburg Jr. Firebirds
Dufferin Arena [7M]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Doyle
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam MD
12:50 PM
@ Brampton 45s Black
Terry Miller [MB-MD17-040]
Minor Atom A
1:00 PM
vs. Barrie Colts
Midget A
1:30 PM
@ Stratford Jr. Warriors
Milverton Perth East Recreation Complex [8M]
Atom A
2:10 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
Novice A
2:15 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Magna (Pfaff) [N-A17-115]
Minor Peewee A
3:20 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Portelance
4:10 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 2 - Needler
Peewee A
4:40 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Bantam A
5:30 PM
@ TNT Tornados
Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07
Midget A - Jr. Warriors Weekend Early Bird Tournament
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Doyle
10:00 AM
@ Richmond Hill Kings 1
Bond Lake [SR-P17-177]
Minor Peewee A
11:45 AM
@ King Rebellion
Nobleton Rec [MP-A17-080]
Atom A
2:00 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Ballentine
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - McGlone
3:00 PM
@ Georgina Blaze 1
Ice Palace (Blue) [SR-B17-088]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Marsh
3:10 PM
vs. Beeton Stingers 3
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Minor Bantam MD
4:20 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Black
Bantam A
5:40 PM
vs. Barrie Colts AE
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 3 - Ruby
6:15 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
Innisfil Rec (Gold) [SR-B17-112]
Minor Midget MD
7:00 PM
vs. Brampton 45s Gold
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 3 - Ruby
7:00 PM
vs. TNT Tornados 1
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam MD
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Marsh
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Nesbitt
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
5:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Ballentine
6:00 PM
vs. LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Marsh
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 3 - Ruby
7:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Stars 4
Bond Lake [SR-B17-218]
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Needler
7:10 PM
vs. LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 1 - Portelance
Peewee A
7:30 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Ray Twinney (1) [P-A17-134]
Atom A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam MD
8:10 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Robinson
8:20 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 1
Bantam A
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Midget MD
9:00 PM
@ Orangeville Flyers
Alder (Red) [MM-MD17-121]
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Bumstead
9:40 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 2
Midget A
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM
@ Aurora Tigers
Minor Peewee A
7:10 PM
@ Barrie Colts
Holly Rec (Rink 2) [MP-A17-023]
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - McGlone
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
Bantam A
7:45 PM
@ Innisfil Winterhawks
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Bumstead
8:30 PM
@ Thornton Tigers 2
Thornton [SR-M17-218]
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Needler
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Portelance
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Peewee A
1:00 PM
@ Barrie Colts Blue
Bantam A
5:20 PM
@ Barrie Colts AE
Holly Rec (Rink 1) [B-A17-029]
Minor Midget MD
7:30 PM
@ Caledon Hawks
Caledon East (1) [MM-MD17-054]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 8:46 AM