EGSC - Atlas - East Pad, Venues, Minor Novice House League (EGMHA)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Team 1: Red & Team 2: Blue (with green)
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 3: Green & Team 4: Orange
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Gold
10:30 AM
vs. Minor Nov - Team 2: Red
Team 1: Blue
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2: Black
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Purchased Practice
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[MNVSEL033]
Minor Atom A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Team 2: Black
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
01020304050607
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Gold
10:30 AM
vs. Minor Nov - Team 2: Red
Team 1: Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Castaldi
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Greig
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
08091011121314
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 3: Green
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Red & Team 4: Orange
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 2: Red
(0-0)
10:30 AM
vs. Georgina Blaze #1
Team 2: Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - James
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM
vs. Aurora Tigers
[MNVSEL023]
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Castaldi
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
Team 2: Blue (with green)
10:30 AM
vs. Bradford
Team 1: Red
11:30 AM
vs. Bradford
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Team 2: Red
1:30 PM
vs. Bradford
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Gill
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Greig
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
15161718192021
Team 3: Green & Team 4: Orange
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 1: Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Gold
10:30 AM
vs. Minor Nov - Team 2: Red
Team 1: Blue
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2: Black
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - James
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[NVA-019a067]
Atom A
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
[MNVSEL027]
Bantam A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Purchased Practice
22232425262728
Team 6: White & Team 5: Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 2: Red
10:30 AM
vs. Minor Nov - Team 1: Gold
Team 2: Black
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 1: Blue
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM
vs. King Rebellion
[MNVSEL026]
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - James
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Gill
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Team 4: Orange & Team 1: Red
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 3: Green & Team 2: Blue (with green)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 6: White & Team 5: Blue
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Gold
10:30 AM
vs. Minor Nov - Team 2: Red
Team 1: Blue
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2: Black
Atom A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Greig
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Chapman
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - James
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Greig
7:30 PM
vs. Lefroy Ice Breakers 2
[P-SR19-196]
Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Gill
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad
1914B Mount Albert Road , Sharon , on  L0G 1V0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Other Home Venues
Printed from egmha.com on Friday, December 13, 2019 at 7:23 PM