Playoff Schedule & Results (EGMHA)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice A '10
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Minor Atom A '09
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
YS-MA-A19-P1Mar 23 20191:30 PMBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
YS-MA-A19-P2Mar 24 20194:50 PMBarrie ColtsEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS-MA-A19-P3Mar 26 20196:00 PMBarrie ColtsMolson Centre
YS-MA-A19-P4Mar 29 20196:15 PMBarrie ColtsEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS-MA-A19-P5Mar 30 20191:00 PMBarrie ColtsAllandale Rec (Red)
YS-MA-A19-P6Mar 31 20191:00 PMBarrie ColtsEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Atom A '08
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Minor Peewee A '07
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
YS-MP-A18-H4Feb 10 20195:40 PMAurora TigersEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS-MP-A18-H5Feb 16 201912:00 PMAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
Peewee A '06
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Ruby '07
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL-PW - Peewee LL 2 - Major '07
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SP19-PG2S-H1Mar 21 20198:00 PMPeewee LL 4 - GillEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
SP19-PG2S-H2Mar 23 20192:00 PMPeewee LL 4 - GillEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
SP19-PG2S-H3Mar 25 20197:00 PMPeewee LL 4 - GillEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
SP19-PG2S-H4Mar 26 20197:00 PMPeewee LL 4 - GillEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
SP19-PG2S-H5Mar 29 20197:30 PMPeewee LL 4 - GillEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
LL-PW - Peewee LL 3 - Greig '07
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL-PW - Peewee LL 4 - Gill '07
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SP19-PG2S-H1Mar 21 20198:00 PMPeewee LL 2 - MajorEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
SP19-PG2S-H2Mar 23 20192:00 PMPeewee LL 2 - MajorEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
SP19-PG2S-H3Mar 25 20197:00 PMPeewee LL 2 - MajorEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
SP19-PG2S-H4Mar 26 20197:00 PMPeewee LL 2 - MajorEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
SP19-PG2S-H5Mar 29 20197:30 PMPeewee LL 2 - MajorEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Minor Bantam A '05
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Bantam A '04
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL-BTM - Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt '04
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL-BTM - Bantam LL 2 - Barkey '04
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine '03
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SP19-MMS-J2Mar 19 20199:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-MMS-J1Mar 22 20197:10 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
SP19-MMS-J3Mar 24 20192:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
SP19-MMS-J4Mar 26 20199:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1Bond Lake
SP19-MMS-J5Mar 27 20197:00 PMRichmond Hill Kings 1EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner '03
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Miller '01
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL-MIG - Midget LL 2 - Robinson '01
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SP19-MG1S-F3Mar 18 20198:10 PMTNT Tornados 1EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
LL-MIG - Midget LL 3 - Needler '01
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LL-MIG - Midget LL 4 - Foster '01
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Printed from egmha.com on Monday, March 18, 2019 at 10:37 PM