Record Details (EGMHA)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition94052311202016114252417
Tournament43299514690281783128747146178274164
Regular Season102424020369337106435112313323208859132682660
Overall15475493053843813660611544240329013511045980841
Results By Team
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A 168444942944135332512858475
Bantam A12750343715103251362717828573
LL-BTM - Bantam LL 1 - Marsh5320221670521222123723438
LL-BTM - Bantam LL 2 - Ballentine503281663211313113532129
LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Chapman714215316150330132921861
LL-MIG - Midget LL 2 - Nazar530217862222321115244029
LL-MIG - Midget LL 3 - Mabee412110145230141593512429
LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 1 - Nesbitt541020155410207108204022
LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 2 - Ruby852128174310185128314622
LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Greig42201385320181795403125
LL-PW - Peewee LL 2 - James2101124312091352212117
LL-PW - Peewee LL 3 - Gill43013746321258106226212
LL-PW - Peewee LL 4 - Castaldi43102514330024876104922
Midget A521215175050931102622448
Minor Atom A 1713228329161150873433247217063
Minor Bantam A121101306110190154022219145101
Minor Peewee A1693464471162331202715579567
Peewee A1567240511236334442791357495
SLCT-BTM - Bantam Select210175101003311178
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers21107594413028115513733
Georgina Blaze4211121141126683231817
Innisfil Winterhawks4220141830215972411927
Innisfil Winterhawks 13210135412181273312117
Innisfil Winterhawks 23021714312051761411231
King Rebellion4121121662401228103612444
Lefroy Ice Breakers 23300325303011263303317
Markham Waxers51221819413082292522641
Newmarket Redmen622216185221106114432624
Orillia Terriers7250323621108593604041
Richmond Hill Kings 15221131652301516104512832
Richmond Hill Kings 2312010154121111072412125
Richmond Hill Kings 3430119143120111074213024
Richmond Hill Stars7322231553202012126424327
TNT Tornados7421322375112312149325535
Results By Venue
(Minimum 4 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake000000146715139146715139
Bradford Leisure Complex321013321103853201611
Cataraqui Arena33001123210666510178
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad108463923388342000000108463923388342
Georgina Sutton00000063121376312137
Innisfil Rec (Red)0000008161113481611134
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000118124922118124922
Nobleton Rec0000006141112561411125
SSCC (Lefroy)0000007061123170611231
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))0000005320141153201411
Thornton0000006231141662311416
Westwood Arena4211810321013874212118
Printed from egmha.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 1:19 AM