Record Details (EGMHA)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1590655181063140132515379531
Tournament70471672381375532176211131125793313449268
Regular Season227110813688870622085105306186914471951866615061397
Playoff6033252208178562134115219411654593360372
Overall372199122511389103934114415938102110297133432818924102068
Results By Team
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A 281576977522812274825023198171157
Bantam A281792966828159480765632186176144
LL-BTM - Bantam LL 1 - Marsh168714646162122225132101936897
LL-BTM - Bantam LL 2 - Ballentine15573434614563242829101366774
LL-MIG - Midget LL 1 - Chapman1531024571131120147828422259149
LL-MIG - Midget LL 2 - Nazar14743493713463414627111069083
LL-MIG - Midget LL 3 - Mabee136615559144733745271013492104
LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 1 - Nesbitt14103159451283138172618629762
LL-MNMIG - Minor Midget LL 2 - Ruby201622702914842382634246410855
LL-PW - Peewee LL 1 - Greig131030612213751404126178110163
LL-PW - Peewee LL 2 - James1163255291385041422414829671
LL-PW - Peewee LL 3 - Gill12921801712552472424147312741
LL-PW - Peewee LL 4 - Castaldi14103182531410318150282062163103
Midget A144733256152121317129619463127
Minor Atom A 292153138503219112144646140165282114
Minor Bantam A253193511042522213310450541484208
Minor Peewee A2917751138924146476645331139189153
Novice A72231014202032292431336
Peewee A279153729524614459815115297131176
SLCT-ATM - Atom Select10910471387105071816209720
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 14 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers10541312715681444125111227568
Beeton Stingers 171421029908114481611232477
Bradford Bulldogs715111301007318341711242964
Georgina Blaze16844504313562264129131067684
Georgina Blaze 188006039720401317152010016
Georgina Blaze 211110088158521272519162111540
Innisfil Winterhawks62402031807114441421113475
Innisfil Winterhawks 282512434835016371651014071
King Rebellion917121391138021432041514282
Markham Waxers16943635013670294429151139294
Newmarket Redmen15933613712543413427147610271
Orillia Terriers103704146725018251751205971
Richmond Hill Kings 11063129291439225372491235466
Richmond Hill Kings 264202522112452928176655450
Richmond Hill Kings 385213625103612742188826367
Richmond Hill Stars10352303012750503122101028061
TNT Tornados13931644014932503227186311472
TNT Tornados 18170264276102913157805555
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton000000133912054133912054
Bond Lake00000040141881181084014188118108
Bradford Leisure (Green)0000007052122370521223
Cataraqui Arena33001123210666510178
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad147343623000000147343623
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad288145103401115879000000288145103401115879
Georgina Sutton00000024174391392417439139
Holly Rec (Rink 2)0000008170133881701338
Ice Palace (Blue)000000114612840114612840
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000015311126651531112665
King City0000006420241464202414
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)00000011101050181110105018
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)00000016103366351610336635
Nobleton Rec00000018412235691841223569
SSCC (Lefroy)00000014111226561411122656
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))0000006330151363301513
Thornton0000009441272794412727
Tom Graham (Burgundy)0000006240102662401026
Trisan Centre0000008431242484312424
Westwood Arena4211810321013874212118
Printed from egmha.com on Wednesday, February 26, 2020 at 10:40 PM