Record Details (EGMHA)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition311188303071261411520
Tournament93422823116412729209835552
Regular Season2011344130111261411416
Overall144643935187101455332111658488
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A 2020583030101450501522
Minor Atom A 4211119321010774212116
Minor Bantam MD000000211054211054
Minor Peewee A2011710201151040221220
Novice A21101146330121484402318
Peewee A411254211034622288
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts000000202047202047
Bradford 101046312091141301317
Centre Wellington Fusion000000211045211045
Innisfil Winterhawks100122211076311198
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Leisure Complex00000020207102020710
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad5122111200000051221112
Elgin Barrow000000220053220053
Elvis Stojko Arena100111101013201124
Village Arena000000211065211065
League Sites
Other Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Saturday, September 23, 2017 at 8:37 AM