Record Details (EGMHA)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110041101014211055
Tournament954022211584360462413838267
Regular Season0000007250123172501231
Overall10640262223101037381331614399103
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A 21105243101556420207
Minor Atom A 22001024211181664112818
Minor Bantam A32107631118863211514
Minor Peewee A000000211056211056
Novice A1100426231162373312025
Peewee A20200104130112361501133
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts1010092110473120416
Caledon Hawks 22001020000002200102
Georgina 211042000000211042
King Rebellion000000211055211055
Newmarket 110051100122210173
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre10100122001013210102
Canlan Arena00000020206122020612
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000021106102110610
Tom Graham - Green110021210174320195
Village Arena110042101047211089
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Wednesday, September 19, 2018 at 2:37 AM