Record Details (EGMHA)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110074000000110074
Tournament201343594915852624135219512190
Regular Season1100615302181164022412
Overall22154372542011548052422697152106
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom A 4301137330020676013313
Bantam A2200724202211364022815
Minor Atom A 3201125422015974212714
Minor Bantam A211081121105542201316
Minor Peewee A54101917421110996212926
Peewee A63211312311191094322222
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Applewood Coyotes100122101046201168
Caledon Hawks 220084000000220084
Humberview Huskies110032110031220063
Innisfil Winterhawks110042100133210175
Richmond HIll Stars00000022001032200103
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Centre2200721001443201116
Ajax Community Centre PAD #321105100000002110510
Canlan Ice Sports (Oshawa)00000022001572200157
Don Beer Arena 110040100133210173
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad22001350000002200135
Elvis Stojko Arena10102822001013210129
Westwood Arena4211810321013874212118
Westwood Arena (Toronto)210164101001311165
Printed from egmha.com on Wednesday, September 18, 2019 at 11:20 AM