Schedule & Results (EGMHA)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
May 13 20195:00 PM Atom A Stouffville Stouffville Clippers Sports Complex
Oct 20 201911:30 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueTeam 2: BlackEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Oct 27 201910:30 AMMinor NovTeam 2: RedTeam 1: GoldEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Oct 27 201911:30 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueTeam 2: BlackEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
YS19-BTRS-038Oct 30 20196:30 PMSLCT-BTMBantam SelectMarkham Waxers MinorCentennial
MNVSEL029Nov 02 20192:30 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectOrillia TerriersEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Nov 03 201910:30 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldTeam 2: RedEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Nov 03 201911:00 AMATOTeam 4: TealGeorgina Blaze 3Georgina Sutton
Nov 03 201911:30 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueTeam 2: BlackEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
NVA-019a033Nov 03 201912:00 PM Novice AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
Nov 03 20192:00 PMATOTeam 1: WhiteGeorgina Blaze 2Ice Palace (Blue)
MNVSEL030Nov 03 20192:30 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectRichmond Hill StarsEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
MNVSEL084Nov 05 20195:15 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
NVA-019a040Nov 09 20191:00 PM Novice AMarkham WaxersEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
MNVSEL005Nov 09 20192:15 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
Nov 10 201910:30 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldTeam 2: RedEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Nov 10 201911:30 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueTeam 2: BlackEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
NVA-019a043Nov 10 20191:00 PM Novice AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Nov 17 201910:30 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldTeam 2: RedEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Nov 17 201911:30 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueTeam 2: BlackEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
NVA-019a053Nov 20 20196:15 PM Novice ANewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
MNVSEL028Nov 23 20192:30 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectNewmarket RedmenEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Nov 24 201910:30 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldTeam 2: RedEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Nov 24 201911:30 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueTeam 2: BlackEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
MNVSEL095Nov 24 20191:30 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
NVA-019a057Nov 24 20194:30 PM Novice ARichmond Hill StarsEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
NVA-019a058Nov 27 20196:00 PM Novice AGeorgina BlazeEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS19-BTRS-037Nov 29 20198:00 PMSLCT-BTMBantam SelectMarkham Waxers MinorR.J. Clatworthy
NVA-019a060Nov 30 20191:00 PM Novice ANewmarket RedmenEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
MNVSEL033Nov 30 20192:30 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Dec 01 201910:30 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldTeam 2: RedEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
MNVSEL118Dec 07 20195:00 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectUnionville Jets MNOVAngus Glen (2 - East)
NVA-019a072Dec 07 20196:15 PM Novice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad B)
Dec 08 201911:00 AMMinor NovTeam 2: RedIce Palace (Blue)
MNVSEL023Dec 08 20192:30 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectAurora TigersEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
YS19-BTRS-020Dec 12 20198:00 PMSLCT-BTMBantam SelectMarkham Waxers MinorEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
MNVSEL024Dec 13 20196:00 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectBradford BulldogsEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Dec 14 20198:00 AMIPTeam 3: GreenBradford Bob Fallis Arena
Dec 14 20199:00 AMIPTeam 4: OrangeBradford Bob Fallis Arena
Dec 14 201910:00 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldBradford Bob Fallis Arena
Dec 14 201910:30 AMIPTeam 2: Blue (with green)Bradford EGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Dec 14 201911:00 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueBradford EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Dec 14 201912:45 PMNOVTeam 2: BlackBradford Bob Fallis Arena
Dec 14 20191:30 PMMinor NovTeam 2: RedBradford EGSC - Atlas - East Pad
MNVSEL013Dec 14 20191:45 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectBradford BulldogsBob Fallis
NVA-019a080Dec 14 20192:45 PM Novice ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
Dec 15 201910:30 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldTeam 2: RedEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Dec 15 201911:30 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueTeam 2: BlackEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
NVA-019a075Dec 15 20192:00 PM Novice ABradford BulldogsEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
NVA-019a067Dec 19 20196:30 PM Novice AKing RebellionEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
NVA-019a087Dec 20 20197:00 PM Novice AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
MNVSEL027Dec 21 20192:30 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectMarkham WaxersEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Dec 22 201910:30 AMMinor NovTeam 2: RedTeam 1: GoldEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
MNVSEL062Dec 22 201911:00 AMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectKing RebellionNobleton Rec
Dec 22 201911:30 AMNOVTeam 2: BlackTeam 1: BlueEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
NVA-019a092Dec 22 20191:30 PM Novice ARichmond Hill StarsElvis Stojko
NVA-019a096Jan 04 202012:00 PM Novice AOrillia TerriersEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
MNVSEL026Jan 04 20202:30 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectKing RebellionEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
YS19-ATRS-026Jan 04 20207:00 PMSLCT-ATMAtom SelectMarkham Waxers MajorCrosby
Jan 05 202010:30 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldTeam 2: RedEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Jan 05 202011:30 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueTeam 2: BlackEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
NVA-019a101Jan 08 20206:00 PM Novice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
M-A19-094Jan 08 20208:50 PM Midget AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
YS19-BTRS-035Jan 10 20207:00 PMSLCT-BTMBantam SelectMarkham Waxers MajorR.J. Clatworthy
NVA-019a105Jan 11 20202:45 PM Novice ABradford BulldogsBob Fallis
Jan 11 20203:15 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectAurora TigersAurora CC (2 - Lincoln)
Jan 12 202010:00 AMNOVTeam 2: BlackGeorgina Georgina Ice Palace
Jan 12 202010:30 AMMinor NovTeam 2: RedTeam 1: GoldEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Jan 12 202012:00 PMMinor NovTeam 2: RedGeorgina Georgina Ice Palace
NVA-019a111Jan 12 20203:10 PM Novice AInnisfil WinterhawksEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
NVA-019a112Jan 15 20206:30 PM Novice AMarkham WaxersCentennial
Jan 19 202010:00 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldGeorgina Sutton Arena
Jan 19 202010:30 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldTeam 2: RedEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Jan 19 202011:00 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueGeorgina Sutton Arena
Jan 19 202012:00 PMATOTeam 1: WhiteTeam 3: RedEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Jan 19 20201:00 PMATOTeam 2: YellowTeam 4: TealEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
O-M-A19-C4Jan 22 20207:00 PM Midget ABradford BulldogsEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS19-ATRS-060Jan 24 20206:00 PMSLCT-ATMAtom SelectRichmond Hill StarsEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
NV-A19-018Jan 25 20201:00 PM Novice ARichmond Hill StarsEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
MNVSEL073Jan 25 20205:00 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectMarkham WaxersMount Joy
O-M-A19-C5Jan 25 20207:30 PM Midget ABradford BulldogsBradford Leisure (Green)
YS19-BTRS-017Jan 25 20208:30 PMSLCT-BTMBantam SelectBarrie Minor ColtsAllandale Rec (Blue)
Jan 26 202010:00 AMATOTeam 4: TealGeorgina Blaze 2Georgina Sutton
Jan 26 202010:30 AMMinor NovTeam 2: RedTeam 1: GoldEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Jan 26 202011:00 AMATOTeam 2: YellowGeorgina Blaze 1Georgina Sutton
Jan 26 202011:30 AMNOVTeam 2: BlackTeam 1: BlueEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Jan 26 202012:00 PMATOTeam 1: WhiteTeam 2: YellowEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Jan 26 20201:00 PMATOTeam 3: RedTeam 4: TealEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
O-M-A19-C6Jan 26 20202:00 PM Midget ABradford BulldogsEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
B-SR19-049Jan 26 20203:30 PMLL-BTMBantam LL 2 - BallentineThornton Tigers 1EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
B-SR19-027Jan 26 20205:00 PMLL-BTMBantam LL 1 - MarshThornton Tigers 3EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
MNVSEL137Jan 26 20206:15 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectNewmarket RedmenRay Twinney (2)
MM-S19-021Jan 26 20206:20 PMLL-MNMIGMinor Midget LL 1 - NesbittGeorgina BlazeEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
M-SR19-015Jan 26 20207:40 PMLL-MIGMidget LL 1 - ChapmanTNT Tornados 1EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
P-SR19-294Jan 27 20207:00 PMLL-PWPeewee LL 1 - GreigInnisfil Winterhawks 3EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
OMHA-MP-A-B13Jan 27 20207:40 PM Minor Peewee ABarrie Colts whiteHolly Rec (Rink 2)
B-SR19-040Jan 27 20208:20 PMLL-BTMBantam LL 2 - BallentineThornton Tigers 3EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
B-SR19-030Jan 28 20207:00 PMLL-BTMBantam LL 1 - MarshTNT Tornados 1EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
O-A-AA-20C3Jan 28 20207:00 PM Atom A TNT TornadosNew Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
O-A-AA-20C4Jan 29 20206:00 PM Atom A TNT TornadosEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
P-SR19-297Jan 29 20207:00 PMLL-PWPeewee LL 3 - GillBeeton Stingers 1Beeton
P-SR19-298Jan 29 20207:10 PMLL-PWPeewee LL 2 - JamesGeorgina Blaze 1EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS-MB-A19-K1Jan 29 20207:40 PM Minor Bantam AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
MM-S19-038Jan 29 20208:20 PMLL-MNMIGMinor Midget LL 2 - RubyThornton TigersEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
M-SR19-040Jan 29 20209:40 PMLL-MIGMidget LL 3 - MabeeThornton Tigers 1EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
MM-S19-014Jan 30 20207:30 PMLL-MNMIGMinor Midget LL 1 - NesbittBeeton StingersEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
M-SR19-023Jan 30 20208:00 PMLL-MIGMidget LL 1 - ChapmanNobleking Knights 1EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS-B-A19_N1Feb 01 20201:00 PM Bantam AMarkham WaxersEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
O-MA-A20-G1Feb 01 20202:00 PM Minor Atom A King RebellionNobleton Rec
MNVSEL138Feb 01 20202:30 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectNewmarket RedmenEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
YS-MB-A19-K2Feb 01 20203:30 PM Minor Bantam AInnisfil WinterhawksEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Feb 02 202010:30 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldTeam 2: RedEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Feb 02 202011:30 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueTeam 2: BlackEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Feb 02 202012:00 PMATOTeam 2: YellowTeam 3: RedEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Feb 02 20201:00 PMATOTeam 4: TealTeam 1: WhiteEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS19-BTRS-026Feb 03 20208:00 PMSLCT-BTMBantam SelectInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
O-MA-A20-G2Feb 04 20207:00 PM Minor Atom A King RebellionEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS-MB-A19-K3Feb 05 20207:40 PM Minor Bantam AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Red)
YS-MB-A19-K4Feb 06 20207:40 PM Minor Bantam AInnisfil WinterhawksEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Feb 07 20206:00 PMSLCT-ATMAtom SelectNorth Durham EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS19-PWRS-021Feb 07 20207:00 PMSLCT-PWPeewee SelectBarrie Major ColtsEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
MNVSEL052Feb 08 202012:15 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
O-MA-A20-G3Feb 08 20201:00 PM Minor Atom A King RebellionNobleton Rec
NV-A19-051Feb 08 20201:30 PM Novice AOrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Blue)
YS-MB-A19-K5Feb 08 20203:15 PM Minor Bantam AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
YS-B-A19_N2Feb 08 20207:00 PM Bantam AMarkham WaxersVillage
Feb 09 202010:30 AMMinor NovTeam 2: RedTeam 1: GoldEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Feb 09 202011:30 AMNOVTeam 2: BlackTeam 1: BlueEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Feb 09 202012:00 PMATOTeam 4: TealTeam 2: YellowEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Feb 09 20201:00 PMATOTeam 1: WhiteTeam 3: RedEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
NV-A19-015Feb 09 20202:00 PM Novice AOrillia TerriersEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Feb 09 20202:30 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectRichmond Hill EGSC - Atlas - East Pad
O-MA-A20-G4Feb 09 20203:10 PM Minor Atom A King RebellionEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS-MB-A19-K6Feb 09 20205:40 PM Minor Bantam AInnisfil WinterhawksEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS-B-A19_N3Feb 09 20207:00 PM Bantam AMarkham WaxersEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
MNVSEL025Feb 12 20206:00 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectInnisfil WinterhawksEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS-B-A19_N4Feb 13 20208:30 PM Bantam AMarkham WaxersCentennial
NV-A19-027Feb 15 20201:15 PM Novice AInnisfil WinterhawksInnisfil Rec (Gold)
Feb 16 202010:30 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldTeam 2: RedEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Feb 16 202011:30 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueTeam 2: BlackEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Feb 16 202012:00 PMATOTeam 3: RedTeam 4: TealEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Feb 16 20201:00 PMATOTeam 2: YellowTeam 1: WhiteEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
NV-A19-017Feb 16 20202:00 PM Novice AWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS19-ATRS-002Feb 18 20206:30 PMSLCT-ATMAtom SelectAurora TigersStronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
YS19-ATRS-061Feb 21 20206:00 PMSLCT-ATMAtom SelectWhitchurch-Stouffville Major ClippersEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Feb 21 20207:00 PMSLCT-PWPeewee SelectRichmond Hill EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
YS19-BTRS-021Feb 21 20208:00 PMSLCT-BTMBantam SelectNewmarket RedmenEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
MNVSEL126Feb 22 20205:15 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectWhitchurch-Stouffville ClippersStouffville (Pad B)
Feb 23 202010:00 AMATOTeam 4: TealGeorgina Blaze 3Georgina Sutton
Feb 23 202010:30 AMMinor NovTeam 2: RedTeam 1: GoldEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Feb 23 202011:00 AMATOTeam 2: YellowGeorgina Blaze 4Georgina Sutton
Feb 23 202011:30 AMNOVTeam 2: BlackTeam 1: BlueEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Feb 23 202012:00 PMATOTeam 1: WhiteTeam 4: TealEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Feb 23 20201:00 PMATOTeam 3: RedTeam 2: YellowEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
NV-A19-014Feb 23 20202:00 PM Novice ANewmarket RedmenEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
MNVSEL107Feb 23 20204:00 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectRichmond Hill StarsBond Lake
YS19-BTRS-060Feb 28 20207:15 PMSLCT-BTMBantam SelectWhitchurch-Stouffville Minor ClippersStouffville (Pad B)
NV-A19-004Feb 29 202012:00 PM Novice ABarrie ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
Mar 01 202010:00 AMATOTeam 2: YellowGeorgina Blaze 2Georgina Sutton
Mar 01 202010:30 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldTeam 2: RedEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Mar 01 202011:00 AMATOTeam 4: TealGeorgina Blaze 1Georgina Sutton
Mar 01 202011:30 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueTeam 2: BlackEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Mar 01 202012:00 PMATOTeam 3: RedTeam 1: WhiteEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
MNVSEL043Mar 01 202012:00 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Mar 01 20201:00 PMATOTeam 2: YellowTeam 4: TealEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
NV-A19-023Mar 01 20201:00 PM Novice AGeorgina BlazeGeorgina Sutton
Mar 06 20206:00 PMSLCT-ATMAtom SelectWhitby EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Mar 06 20208:00 PMSLCT-PWPeewee SelectUnionville Angus Glen
MNVSEL141Mar 07 20202:30 PMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectKing RebellionEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Mar 08 202010:00 AMATOTeam 1: WhiteGeorgina Blaze 1Georgina Sutton
Mar 08 202010:30 AMMinor NovTeam 2: RedTeam 1: GoldEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Mar 08 202011:00 AMSLCT-MNOVMinor Novice SelectKing Rebellion Nobleton Arena
Mar 08 202011:00 AMATOTeam 2: YellowGeorgina Blaze 3Georgina Sutton
Mar 08 202011:30 AMNOVTeam 2: BlackTeam 1: BlueEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Mar 08 202012:00 PMATOTeam 1: WhiteTeam 2: YellowEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Mar 08 20201:00 PMATOTeam 4: TealTeam 3: RedEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
NV-A19-037Mar 08 20202:00 PM Novice AMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
NV-A19-013Mar 14 202012:00 PM Novice ABradford BulldogsEGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
Mar 15 202010:00 AMATOTeam 1: WhiteGeorgina Blaze 3Georgina Sutton
Mar 15 202011:00 AMATOTeam 3: RedGeorgina Blaze 4Georgina Sutton
NV-A19-034Mar 15 202012:00 PM Novice AKing RebellionNobleton Rec
YS19-ATRS-048Mar 20 20207:30 PMSLCT-ATMAtom SelectTNT TornadosTottenham Rec
Mar 22 202010:30 AMMinor NovTeam 1: GoldTeam 2: RedEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
Mar 22 202011:30 AMNOVTeam 1: BlueTeam 2: BlackEGSC - Atlas - East Pad
YS19-BTRS-008Mar 26 20208:15 PMSLCT-BTMBantam SelectAurora TigersStronach ARC (Toyota (West))
YS19-BTRS-061Mar 27 20207:15 PMSLCT-BTMBantam SelectWhitchurch-Stouffville Minor ClippersStouffville (Pad B)
Mar 28 20203:15 PMSLCT-ATMAtom SelectNorth Durham Scugog Arena 1
Printed from egmha.com on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 3:59 PM