Record Details, Atom A '04, 2014-2015 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101045101045
Tournament604262730302169072843
Regular Season15492364715285446130617780108
Playoff5230122252301416104602638
Overall266164549624415564985010319118194
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers20202720118940311016
Barrie Colts312051220201115140623
Bradford Bulldogs31209931118762311716
Brampton 45s000000101014101014
Cambridge Hawks101007000000101007
Halton Hills Thunder101015000000101015
Leaside Flames000000101002101002
Markham 101014000000101014
Markham Waxers21016320028841031411
Newmarket 000000101045101045
Newmarket Redmen312089311110762311816
Niagara Falls Flyers100122000000100122
Nobleking Knights211076303051751401223
Oakville Rangers00000010101101010110
Oakville Rangers Blue101007000000101007
Quinte West Hawks100122000000100122
Richmond Hill Stars5131112352301818103612941
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora CC (Pad 2)000000100155100155
Bob Fallis000000201135201135
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000110052110052
Canlan Ice Sports Rink 320113610101103021416
Earnscliff Recreation Centre #1101007000000101007
Earnscliff Recreation Centre #2101015000000101015
East Bayfield (Green)000000101012101012
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad110032000000110032
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad19512245670000001951224567
Elgin Barrow (East)0000003120121131201211
Elgin Barrow (West)000000110054110054
Gale Centre Rink #3201129000000201129
Gale Centre Rink #4000000101002101002
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101009101009
King City00000030305173030517
Magna (Pfaff)00000031111073111107
Milliken Mills000000200288200288
Poweraid Centre - RB000000101014101014
Ray Twinney Pad 2000000101045101045
Stronach ARC (East)000000101034101034
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Thursday, February 25, 2021 at 11:09 AM