Record Details, Minor PeeWee AE '03, 2014-2015 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15681374315573315130111546894
Playoff8431171884312717168624435
Overall2310112546123910458684619216112129
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers211032202017413049
Barrie Colts101023210165311188
Georgina Blaze62311217411276103431923
Markham Waxers32011610330019865013518
Newmarket Redmen3210543210111064201614
Richmond Hill Stars32106432011056411169
TNT Tornados20205142020194040623
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers31205740403187160825
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000100122100122
Aurora CC (Pad 1)000000101002101002
Aurora CC (Pad 2)000000101015101015
Bond Lake000000210143210143
Centennial00000011001021100102
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad220062000000220062
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad21811248590000002181124859
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110062110062
Georgina Sutton000000411276411276
Magna (Pfaff)0000003210111032101110
Milliken Mills000000220096220096
Molson Centre000000110043110043
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000202019202019
Stouffville (Pad A)00000020201102020110
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000202028202028
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 3:37 PM