Record Details, Bantam A '00, 2014-2015 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament87103818871035141614207332
Regular Season1510326433151311712730234313560
Playoff10550242874212318179714746
Overall33229212679302442129596346134255138
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Knights000000110032110032
Aurora Tigers1100702200853300155
Barrie 110043000000110043
Barrie Colts52309154310171195402626
Bradford Bulldogs32011051100404301145
Erindale Spitfires110061000000110061
Humber Valley Sharks000000110065110065
Innisfil Winterhawks210111810015531021613
Kingston Jr. Rangers110064000000110064
Markham Waxers1100422200923300134
Midland000000110041110041
Newmarket Redmen11007122001313300202
Nobleking Knights1100512200803300131
Orillia 101034000000101034
Orillia Terriers4400169321012776102816
Port Perry Predators32101033201856411188
Richmond Hill 110030000000110030
Richmond Hill Stars202046110052312098
Richmond HIll Stars1100731100722200145
South Muskoka000000110050110050
Welland Tigers20203101010253030515
West Island Royals000000110071110071
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers22001141100533300167
Willowdale Blackhawls000000101012101012
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000110043110043
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101035101035
Aurora CC (Pad 2)000000220085220085
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000110040110040
Brian Orser000000110032110032
Centennial000000110062110062
Ed Sackfield110061000000110061
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad100133000000100133
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad24158185580000002415818558
EGSC West000000110032110032
Elgin Barrow West000000110065110065
Holly Rec (Rink 2)00000022001032200103
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000100155100155
Nobleton Rec000000220080220080
North Simcoe Sports and Rec211064000000211064
North Simcoe Sports and Rec. Centre000000220091220091
North Simcoe Sports and Rec. Centre- Centennial110043000000110043
Ray Twinney (1)00000022001312200131
Scugog (1)000000210164210164
Sportplexe 2110073000000110073
Sportplexe 31100621100722200134
Sportsplexe 4000000110071110071
Stouffville (Pad A)000000110053110053
Tom Graham110031101012211043
Tom Graham (Burgundy)1100641100522200116
Tom Graham Arena000000110021110021
Village000000110030110030
Welland (Main)000000101025101025
West Orillia (Blue)000000110072110072
West Orillia (Green)000000101023101023
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Thursday, February 25, 2021 at 10:49 AM