Record Details, Midget A '97, 2014-2015 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13850352813490244426121405972
Playoff74302418962122161610514634
Overall2012805946221011146604222191105106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts321011733009565102012
Bradford Bulldogs21103520204124130717
Innisfil Winterhawks3210141031118763212217
Nobleking Knights330010532106565101610
Orillia Terriers2110232020174130310
Richmond Hill Stars20203640403136060619
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers5320161054101511107303121
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bradford Leisure (Green)00000020204122020412
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad20128059460000002012805946
Elgin Barrow (East)00000040403134040313
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000110032110032
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110031110031
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000311187311187
Magna (Pfaff)000000110021110021
Molson Centre000000110032110032
Nobleton Rec000000211044211044
Stouffville (Pad A)000000321086321086
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)000000220075220075
West Orillia (Blue)000000202017202017
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Town of EG Youth And Community Initiatives Fund
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Sunday, March 7, 2021 at 4:39 AM