Record Details, Atom A '05, 2015-2016 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition33001311100314400162
Tournament1183034231054126282113716051
Regular Season15852393115771403430151237965
Playoff7232151782331721154653238
Overall362111410172341514586847036259187156
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers2200511100613300112
Barrie Colts2020482020574040915
Bradford Bulldogs1010152011263021311
Burlington Eagles101012000000101012
Caledon000000110043110043
Collingwood Blackhawks101026000000101026
Humber Valley Sharks110030000000110030
Innisfil Winterhawks312061131207862401319
Leaside 110060110031220091
Markham 110051000000110051
Markham Waxers42027330214972231112
Milton00000020206102020610
New Hamburg000000100122100122
Newmarket 211056000000211056
Newmarket Redmen1100412200613300102
Nobleking 110010101014211024
Nobleking Knights2110842110654220149
Oakville - White110032110032220064
Orillia Terriers310276412181172231517
Oshawa 110094000000110094
Pickering Panthers000000110041110041
Quinte000000110021110021
Richmond Hill Stars4220129430113785212516
Toronto Eagles110021000000110021
Uxbridge 110030000000110030
Uxbridge Stars000000101013101013
Welland110031000000110031
Whitby 110041000000110041
Woodstock JR Navy Vets000000110032110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake Arena110042000000110042
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000201126201126
Bradford Leisure Complex000000101014101014
Brian Orser000000202037202037
Centennial000000302149302149
Don McLaren Arena101012000000101012
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad53111790000005311179
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad21108351440000002110835144
Elgin Barrow110094312081142201715
Elvis Stojko000000110052110052
Etobicoke - Canlan110032000000110032
Etobicoke Canlan330082000000330082
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101045101045
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101012101012
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000211044211044
King City000000211065211065
Kitchener Memorial Aud Complex000000220073220073
Leaside000000110031110031
Magna (Hyundai)000000110030110030
Midland1010262011353021511
Ray Twinney (1)000000110031110031
Sportsworld Arena110030000000110030
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))000000110061110061
Stroud-Innisfil000000101034101034
Tom Graham110031000000110031
Tom Graham (Burgundy)000000210153210153
Tom Graham (Green)000000110032110032
West Orillia (Blue)000000210154210154
York Canlan000000220075220075
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 12:59 PM