EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad, Venues, Midget LL 3, U18, 2015-2016, LL-U18 (EGMHA)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevApril, 2016
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26
TYK
Team 3 Blue & Team 2 Red
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Shared Practice
TYK
Team 4 Black & Team 1 White
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 6 Light Blue
12:00 PM
@ NOV - Team 1 Black
NOV
Team 5 Yellow
1:00 PM
@ NOV - Team 2 Orange
NOV
Team 4 White
2:00 PM
@ NOV - Team 3 Royal-Blue
ATO
Team 4 Green
(2-4)
3:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 2
ATO
Team 3
(1-3)
4:00 PM
@ ATO - Team 1
Bantam A
(7-1)
5:40 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-FN-BA1]
Minor Midget A
(4-1)
7:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-FO-MMA-2]
Midget A
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Purchased Practice
LL-U18
Midget LL 1
(3-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[SR-MLL1-SJ2]
Minor Bantam A
(1-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[YS-FN-MBA-4]
Minor Midget A
(4-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-FO-MMA-4]
LL-U15
Bantam LL 2
(1-0)
1:00 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 4
[SR-BLL3-SJ3]
LL-U18
Midget LL 1
(2-5)
2:10 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks 2
[SR-MLL1-SJ4]
Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30Mar 310102
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
(2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Innisfil Winterhawks
[YS-FN-BA5]
LL-U15
Bantam LL 2
(4-3)
7:40 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs 4
[SR-BLL3-SJ5]
Minor Midget A
(1-0)
9:10 PM
vs. Bradford Bulldogs
[YS-FO-MMA-6]
LL-U15
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Purchased Practice
03040506070809
Novice A
3:00 PM
vs. Bradford
Minor Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Private Practice
Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Atom A
(3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Bradford
[1]
Bantam A
8:20 PM
vs. Bradford
[1]
Minor Peewee A
(1-4)
11:10 AM
@ Milton Winterhawks
Bantam A
1:30 PM
@ Guelph Gryphons
[2]
Minor Bantam A
(1-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Nickel City
Bantam A
8:50 PM
vs. Scarborough Ice Raiders
[3]
Novice A
8:45 AM
vs. Milton Winterhawks
[3]
Atom A
12:15 PM
@ Milton
Minor Peewee A
1:25 PM
@ Newmarket Redmen
Dev-U8
Tyke Select
(9-1)
4:55 PM
vs. Brantford
10111213141516
Minor Bantam A
(3-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Oakville
Minor Bantam A
4:30 PM
vs. Nickel City
[Final]
17181920212223
24252627282930
Novice A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Minor Atom A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Atom A
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Minor Peewee A
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Minor Bantam A
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
May 01May 02May 03May 04May 05May 06May 07
Venue Details
Google Maps
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
1914B Mount Albert Road , Sharon , ON  L0G 1V0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    9 - 4 - 0
Other Home Venues
This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.