Record Details, Peewee LL 1 - Watson-McGlone '05, 2016-2017, LL-U13 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13310021561319395926419330115
Playoff3120516413061472501130
Overall1641202672172123157333624341145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton Stingers 1000000101017101017
Beeton Stingers 21010151010092020114
Bradford Bulldogs 1101006000000101006
Bradford Bulldogs 2110032211023321055
Bradford Bulldogs 3101037100111201148
Innisfil Winterhawks 000000101005101005
Lefroy Ice Breakers10102122020193030321
Lefroy Ice Breakers 110052101016211068
Nobleking Knights 1101005000000101005
Nobleking Knights 2000000100111100111
Peewee LL 2 - Irwin110010100111210121
Peewee LL 3 - Ruby202016110042312058
Richmond Hill Kings 11010281010192020317
Richmond Hill Kings 2101012000000101012
Richmond Hill Kings 3000000101009101009
Richmond Hill Kings 41010081010062020014
Schomberg Red Wings 110041000000110041
Thornton Tigers 1000000101023101023
Thornton Tigers 2101035101002202037
Thornton Tigers 3101003000000101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton00000020201162020116
Bob Fallis000000100111100111
Bond Lake00000030301243030124
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000211023211023
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad110010000000110010
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad15312025722101531741213075
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000101005101005
King City000000100111100111
SSCC (Lefroy)00000030302153030215
Thornton000000202025202025
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Monday, May 10, 2021 at 3:47 PM