Record Details, Minor Atom A '08, 2017-2018 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament8350212894412523177914651
Regular Season1493246241476143352816938959
Playoff5221151273401515125613027
Overall27141038264301414283735728245165137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hespler Shamrocks110032000000110032
Aurora Tigers22001421100403300182
Barrie Colts20202840406146060822
Bradford Bulldogs220070101014321084
Erie North Shore Storm000000101003101003
Gloucester Orleans Blues000000101016101016
Guelph Gryphons110041000000110041
Hespler Shamrocks110040000000110040
Innisfil Winterhawks311179633091294411621
King Rebellion4301165330012576012810
King Rebellion 101014110021211035
Kingston Canadians000000101023101023
Kingston Canadians 000000110042110042
Markham Waxers101001211045312046
Newmarket Redmen3111101010103741211317
North Durham Warriors000000100133100133
Orillia Terriers2110452101634211108
Oshawa Minor Generals101023000000101023
Richmond Hill Stars11006322001723300235
Riverside Rangers000000101023101023
St Catherine's Falcons000000110070110070
Welland Tigers101006000000101006
Whitby Wildcats White101025000000101025
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Commumity Centre Pad 3101025000000101025
Ajax Community Center Pad 4110032000000110032
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101014101014
Bradford Leisure Complex1010571001332011810
Canlan Arena000000110042110042
Centennial000000110032110032
Centre Wellington Community Sports Complex101006101023202029
East Bayfield (Purple)000000101025101025
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad101012000000101012
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad18114360341100211912436235
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad (Sharon )101014000000101014
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110071110071
Evinrude IGA000000110070110070
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000303049303049
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000422058422058
Iroquois Park110040000000110040
Kinsmen Civic Centre101023000000101023
Magna (Hyundai)000000101037101037
Memorial Centre000000101016101016
Milliken Mills000000101013101013
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))000000110040110040
Stroud-Innisfil000000101002101002
Tom Graham (Burgundy)00000011001011100101
Trisan Centre00000033001253300125
University of Guelph Gold110041101003211044
Village Arena000000211065211065
West Orillia (Blue)000000210163210163
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 3:43 PM