Record Details, Bantam A '03, 2017-2018 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14581384914671283828111526687
Playoff42111084130122083412228
Overall1879248571871014058361419388115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Aurora Tigers4031713312091271511625
Barrie Colts1010351010152020410
Barrie Colts AE110032201136311168
Bradford Bulldogs110031101015211046
Innisfil Winterhawks110032110021220053
King Rebellion211055110031321086
Markham Waxers100144110042210186
Newmarket Redmen211055312081152301316
Orillia Terriers20203111010043030315
Richmond Hill Stars110041110030220071
TNT Tornados211088312061152301419
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101015101015
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)000000110021110021
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101015101015
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad187924857000000187924857
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000100122100122
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101014101014
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000110021110021
Milliken Mills000000110042110042
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)000000211056211056
Ray Twinney (1)00000031208113120811
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))00000020207112020711
Tom Graham (Green)000000110030110030
Tottenham Rec000000101015101015
Trisan Centre000000110031110031
West Orillia (Blue)000000101004101004
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Monday, May 10, 2021 at 3:13 PM