EGSC - Atlas - East Pad, Venues (EGMHA)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Initiation House League
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Assessments
Initiation House League
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Assessments
Initiation House League
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Assessments
Minor Novice House Leauge
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Assessments
Minor Novice House Leauge
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Assessments
Novice House League
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Scrimmage
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Scrimmage
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Scrimmage
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
IP
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
10:30 AM-11:15 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
11:15 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Peewee A
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Purchased Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
IP
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Nov
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1: Blue & Team 2: Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Marsh
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
IP
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Nov
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - James
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Greig
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
06070809101112
IP
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1: Red & Team 2: Blue (with green)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 3: Green & Team 4: Orange
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Nov
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
NOV
Team 1: Blue
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2: Black
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Castaldi
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Purchased Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM
vs. Uxbridge
Novice A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
IP
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Nov
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Ruby
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
13141516171819
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 1 - Marsh
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Nesbitt
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Purchased Practice
IP
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Nov
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM
vs. Stouffville
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Gill
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
20212223242526
IP
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Nov
Team 1: Gold
10:30 AM
vs. Minor Nov - Team 2: Red
NOV
Team 1: Blue
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2: Black
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Castaldi
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Ballentine
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Gill
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
IP
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Nov
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Castaldi
2:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Kings 1
[P-SR19-116]
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
IP
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 3: Green
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1: Red & Team 4: Orange
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Nov
Team 2: Red
10:30 AM
vs. Minor Nov - Team 1: Gold
NOV
Team 1: Blue
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2: Black
Minor Atom A
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Castaldi
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
IP
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Nov
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM
vs. Orillia Terriers
[MNVSEL029]
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
IP
Team 6: White & Team 5: Blue
7:30 AM-8:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 4: Orange & Team 3: Green
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 1: Red
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Nov
Team 1: Gold
10:30 AM
vs. Minor Nov - Team 2: Red
NOV
Team 1: Blue
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2: Black
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - James
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
2:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Stars
[MNVSEL030]
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Chapman
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Greig
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Midget A
8:50 PM-10:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-MNOV
Minor Novice Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:10 PM
Association Provided Practice
IP
Team 5: Blue & Team 6: White
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 1: Red & Team 3: Green
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP
Team 2: Blue (with green) & Team 4: Orange
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Nov
Team 1: Gold & Team 2: Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom A
2:30 PM-3:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Gill
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad
1914B Mount Albert Road , Sharon , on  L0G 1V0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    58 - 59 - 10
Other Home Venues
Printed from egmha.com on Wednesday, October 23, 2019 at 11:19 PM