EGSC - Atlas - East Pad, Venues (EGMHA)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
IP-Tyke
Red
7:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Green
IP-Tyke
Orange
8:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Blue
IP-Tyke
White
9:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Black
PS-Intro
Team 2
10:30 AM
vs. PS-Intro - Team 1
NOV
Team 1: Blue
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 2: White
ATO
Team 3: Black
1:30 PM
vs. ATO - Team 1: Red
[14]
SLCT-BTM
Bantam Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[TKSL-015]
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Purchased Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
PS-Intro
Team 2 & Team 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Black & White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Orange & Red
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Green & Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
First Shift
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
First Shift
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
IP-Tyke
Orange
7:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Black
IP-Tyke
Green
8:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - White
IP-Tyke
Red
9:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Blue
PS-Intro
Team 2
10:30 AM
vs. PS-Intro - Team 1
NOV
Team 2: White
11:30 AM
vs. Novice - Georgina 1
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey & Bantam LL 1 - Nesbitt
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Private Practice
PS-Intro
Team 2 & Team 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Blue & Green
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
White & Black
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Red & Orange
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Private Practice
02030405060708
IP-Tyke
Blue
7:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - White
IP-Tyke
Red
8:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Orange
IP-Tyke
Black
9:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Green
PS-Intro
Team 1
10:30 AM
vs. PS-Intro - Team 2
NOV
Team 1: Blue
11:30 AM
vs. Novice - Georgina 1
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
1:30 PM
vs. North Durham Warriors
[TKSL-017]
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-BTM
Bantam LL 2 - Barkey
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
PS-Intro
Team 1 & Team 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Orange & Red
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Green & Blue
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Black & White
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
09101112131415
IP-Tyke
Black
7:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Red
IP-Tyke
Blue
8:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Green
IP-Tyke
Orange
9:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - White
PS-Intro
Team 1
10:30 AM
vs. PS-Intro - Team 2
NOV
Team 2: White
11:30 AM
vs. NOV - Team 1: Blue
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Private Practice
PS-Intro
Team 1 & Team 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
White & Black
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Red & Orange
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Blue & Green
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
16171819202122
IP-Tyke
Green
7:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Orange
IP-Tyke
White
8:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Red
IP-Tyke
Blue
9:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Black
PS-Intro
Team 2
10:30 AM
vs. PS-Intro - Team 1
NOV
Team 1: Blue
11:30 AM
vs. Novice - Georgina 2
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 1 - Ballentine
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Purchased Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 1 - Miller
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Private Practice
PS-Intro
Team 2 & Team 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Green & Blue
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Black & White
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Orange & Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
23242526272829
IP-Tyke
Green
7:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - White
IP-Tyke
Red
8:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Blue
IP-Tyke
Black
9:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Orange
PS-Intro
Team 2
10:30 AM
vs. PS-Intro - Team 1
NOV
Team 2: White
11:30 AM
vs. Novice - Georgina 2
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 4 - Foster
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
PS-Intro
Team 2 & Team 1
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Red & Orange
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Blue & Green
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
White & Black
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 4 - Gill
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 2 - Major
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
IP-Tyke
Blue
7:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Orange
IP-Tyke
Black
8:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - White
IP-Tyke
Green
9:30 AM
vs. IP-Tyke - Red
PS-Intro
Team 1
10:30 AM
vs. PS-Intro - Team 2
NOV
Team 2: White
11:30 AM
vs. Novice - Georgina 1
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Peewee A
7:30 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Bantam A
8:40 PM-10:20 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-ATM
Atom Select
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
Minor Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Peewee A
7:40 PM-8:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MNMIG
Minor Midget LL 2 - Zinner
8:50 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
5:30 PM
vs. Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers
[TKSL-012]
Atom A
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 2 - Robinson
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
8:40 PM-9:50 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-MIG
Midget LL 3 - Needler
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Association Provided Practice
Bantam A
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Private Practice
PS-Intro
Team 1 & Team 2
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Black & White
11:30 AM-12:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Orange & Red
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP-Tyke
Green & Blue
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Shared Practice
SLCT-TYK
Tyke Select
2:30 PM-3:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 1 - Ruby
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
LL-PW
Peewee LL 3 - Greig
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Association Provided Practice
League Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad
1914B Mount Albert Road , Sharon , on  L0G 1V0
  • Current Season

    1 - 0 - 2
  • All-Time

    51 - 49 - 7
Other Home Venues
Printed from egmha.com on Monday, December 17, 2018 at 3:27 AM