Record Details, Bantam LL 2 '01, LL-BTM, 2015-2016 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season13472243613310020412671724477
Playoff7430121673312223147613439
Overall20810236522061314264401423378116
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL 1101013000000101013
Bantam LL 3000000101024101024
Beeton Stingers21103620205124130818
Bradford Bulldogs 1110032101003211035
Bradford Bulldogs 2100122000000100122
Bradford Bulldogs 3211022220075431097
Bradford Bulldogs 442111112421112784222319
Innisfil Winterhawks 101001101003202004
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2000000101012101012
Nobleking Knights 1101013110032211045
Richmond Hill Kings 1000000101024101024
Richmond Hill Kings 2110032101023211055
Schomberg Red Wings 1101002101015202017
Schomberg Red Wings 2110021101024211045
Thornton Tigers 2101012101035202047
Thornton Tigers 3110054101005211059
TNT Tornados 2101015110020211035
TNT Tornados 3101015000000101015
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton00000020205122020512
Bob Fallis000000101003101003
Bond Lake000000202047202047
Bradford Leisure (Blue)0000006411191264111912
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad202004101024303028
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad188823648000000188823648
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101003101003
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)000000110020110020
Nobleton Rec000000110032110032
SSCC (Lefroy)000000101012101012
Thornton00000020203102020310
Trisan Centre000000202039202039
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Friday, February 28, 2020 at 10:49 AM