Record Details, Bantam LL 1 - McGlone '03, 2017-2018, LL-U15 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1311202990132101238226322152172
Playoff4130418413062382601041
Overall172150331081731312910534528162213
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL 2 - Nesbitt000000101012101012
Bantam LL 3 - Ruby1010581001442011912
Beeton Stingers101027000000101027
Bradford Bulldogs 11010171010062020113
Bradford Bulldogs 2110032000000110032
Georgina Blaze 110100421104113120415
Georgina Blaze 220202722008642201013
Innisfil Winterhawks000000101004101004
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1101031310103122020625
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2000000101018101018
Nobleking Knights 1101007000000101007
Nobleking Knights 2000000101015101015
Richmond Hill Kings 110103110000001010311
Richmond Hill Kings 200000010101101010110
Richmond Hill Kings 3101034000000101034
Richmond Hill Stars 4000000101019101019
Schomberg Red Wings101023000000101023
Thornton Tigers 110105910101102020619
Thornton Tigers 2101008000000101008
TNT Tornados 1312041830304186150836
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bond Lake00000020202192020219
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000101006101006
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad1721503310820115619216138114
Ice Palace (Blue)0000004310121743101217
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000101004101004
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)00000030304183030418
Nobleton Rec000000101015101015
SSCC (Lefroy)00000020204202020420
Thornton00000010101101010110
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Monday, May 10, 2021 at 2:29 PM