Record Details, Bantam LL 2 - Nesbitt '03, 2017-2018, LL-U15 (EGMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1357140531348129432691526996
Playoff504171453201112103611826
Overall18511247671871014055361221387122
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bantam LL 1 - McGlone110021000000110021
Bantam LL 3 - Ruby000000101013101013
Beeton Stingers412197422091283411819
Bradford Bulldogs 1101003000000101003
Bradford Bulldogs 2110051101023211074
Georgina Blaze 1101036110040211076
Georgina Blaze 2000000110030110030
Innisfil Winterhawks3030715312061261501327
Lefroy Ice Breakers 1000000101014101014
Lefroy Ice Breakers 2100133101025201158
Nobleking Knights 1000000101035101035
Nobleking Knights 2110020000000110020
Richmond Hill Kings 1000000110021110021
Richmond Hill Kings 2101035000000101035
Richmond Hill Kings 3000000100144100144
Richmond Hill Stars 4101027000000101027
Schomberg Red Wings000000110031110031
Thornton Tigers 110104110000001010411
Thornton Tigers 21010151010052020110
TNT Tornados 1110063000000110063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beeton00000042209124220912
Bond Lake000000210165210165
Bradford Leisure (Blue)000000101023101023
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad101002101013202015
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad17510247650000001751024765
Ice Palace (Blue)000000220070220070
Innisfil Rec (Gold)000000101027101027
Nobleton Rec000000101035101035
SSCC (Lefroy)000000202039202039
Stroud-Innisfil000000211045211045
Thornton000000101005101005
Trisan Centre000000110031110031
View Another Team
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow EGMHA on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from egmha.com on Wednesday, March 3, 2021 at 3:29 PM