Record Details, Minor Atom A, U11, 2018-2019 (EGMHA)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Current Coaches (2023-24)
House / Local League Convenors
Affiliated Associations
EGMHA Library
EGMHA Library
Constitution and Policies
Manuals
Forms
Newsletters
Contact Us
Webmaster
AGM
AGM
Request to attend AGM
Election Nomination Form
Registration
General Information
New to Hockey
Hockey 101
First Time Player Information
Required Equipment
FAQs
Program Overview
Age Reference Chart
Moving to EG - Residential Transfer Process
Volunteers
Respect in Sport - Parents Course
Financial Assistance
Development
Development
Goalie Clinics
Bench Staff
Bench Staff
Bench Staff Registration
Coaches
Coaching Profile and Expectations
Coaching Clinics
Coach Resources
Trainers
Trainers
Trainer Education
Trainer Resources
Managers
Manager Resources
Team Fundraiser Request
Official Qualifications
RIS Activity Leader
Gender Identity & Expression
Planning a Safe Return to Hockey Course
Team Permits
Exhibition Game Permit
Tournament Travel Permit
Risk Management
Tournaments
Tournaments
EGMHA Friendship Jamboree
EGMHA Winter Classic
Dunsmuir Memorial Tournament
Sponsorship
Sponsorship
Organization Sponsors
Online Sponsorship Application
Minor Atom A Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2018-2019
U11
Minor Atom A
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2018-2019 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
26
18
7
1
106
50
13
10
3
0
61
30
13
8
4
1
45
20
Playoff
20
12
8
0
78
49
9
4
5
0
34
29
11
8
3
0
44
20
Tournament
16
12
2
2
70
36
8
6
1
1
30
16
8
6
1
1
40
20
Overall
62
42
17
3
254
135
30
20
9
1
125
75
32
22
8
2
129
60
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Orillia Terriers
7
3
3
1
24
20
3
0
3
0
10
13
4
3
0
1
14
7
King Rebellion
6
4
2
0
27
17
4
3
1
0
19
12
2
1
1
0
8
5
Newmarket Redmen
6
5
1
0
40
8
3
2
1
0
14
7
3
3
0
0
26
1
Barrie Colts
5
3
2
0
13
9
2
1
1
0
7
4
3
2
1
0
6
5
Innisfil Winterhawks
5
1
4
0
11
13
2
1
1
0
9
6
3
0
3
0
2
7
Aurora Tigers
3
3
0
0
10
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
2
2
0
0
7
1
Markham Waxers
3
2
1
0
9
8
2
2
0
0
8
5
1
0
1
0
1
3
Quinte West Hawks
3
0
3
0
5
10
2
0
2
0
2
6
1
0
1
0
3
4
TNT Tornados
3
3
0
0
16
6
1
1
0
0
8
4
2
2
0
0
8
2
Bradford Bulldogs
2
2
0
0
8
3
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
5
1
Georgina Blaze
2
2
0
0
11
2
1
1
0
0
6
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
Richmond Hill Stars
2
2
0
0
12
3
1
1
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Caledon Hawks
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Centre Wellington Fusion
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Copper Cliff Redmen
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
2
Copper Cliffs
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Macomb Mavericks
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
Midland Northstars
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
Nickel City Coyotes
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Nickle City Coyotes
1
1
0
0
6
4
1
1
0
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Nickle City Knights
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Durham
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Toronto
1
1
0
0
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Richmond Hill
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
2
Upper Ottawa
1
0
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
10
Whitby
1
1
0
0
7
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
1
Whitby Wildcats
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
EGSC - NewRoads - West Pad
20
14
6
0
93
53
20
14
6
0
93
53
0
0
0
0
0
0
West Orillia (Blue)
4
3
0
1
14
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
3
0
1
14
7
Innisfil Rec (Red)
3
0
3
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
2
7
Magna
3
3
0
0
20
3
1
1
0
0
5
3
2
2
0
0
15
0
Allandale Rec (Red)
2
1
1
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
3
Bond Lake
2
2
0
0
11
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
11
4
Carmichael Arena
2
1
0
1
5
3
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
0
4
2
Nobleton Rec
2
1
1
0
8
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
8
5
Ray Twinney Pad 2
2
1
1
0
5
5
2
1
1
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bond Arena
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
2
Bradford Leisure (Green)
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
Cambrian Arena
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
EGSC - Atlas - East Pad
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elgin Barrow
1
0
1
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
10
Elgin Barrow East
1
1
0
0
4
2
1
1
0
0
4
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Elvis Stojko Arena
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Garson Arena
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Georgina Sutton
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
1
IPSC (1)
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
IPSC (2)
1
0
1
0
3
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
4
Magna (Honda)
1
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
0
Magna (Pfaff)
1
1
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
1
McClelland Arena
1
1
0
0
6
4
1
1
0
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Molson Centre
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 2)
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Ray Twinney (2)
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
Stronach ARC (Pfaff (East))
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Tom Graham (Green)
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Village
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3